, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Final
(5) Mats Moraing Defeats (2) Kimmer Coppejans 62 36 63 H2H
Semifinals
(2) Kimmer Coppejans Defeats (3) Blaz Rola 64 60 H2H
(5) Mats Moraing Defeats (Q) Igor Sijsling 64 63 H2H
Quarterfinals
(5) Mats Moraing Defeats (1) Pedro Martinez 64 62 H2H
(2) Kimmer Coppejans Defeats (11) Daniel Masur 26 64 64 H2H
(3) Blaz Rola Defeats (9) Zdenek Kolar 75 64 H2H
(Q) Igor Sijsling Defeats (10) Daniel Gimeno-Traver 63 75 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Pedro Martinez Defeats Guilherme Clezar 765 62 H2H
(2) Kimmer Coppejans Defeats Jan Choinski 765 64 H2H
(3) Blaz Rola Defeats (13) Uladzimir Ignatik 64 46 60 H2H
(5) Mats Moraing Defeats Jelle Sels 766 62 H2H
(11) Daniel Masur Defeats (6) Elliot Benchetrit 62 62 H2H
(10) Daniel Gimeno-Traver Defeats (7) Mohamed Safwat 61 762 H2H
(9) Zdenek Kolar Defeats Ivan Gakhov 61 765 H2H
(Q) Igor Sijsling Defeats Sebastian Fanselow 75 63 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Pedro Martinez Defeats (IT) Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 762 16 62 H2H
(2) Kimmer Coppejans Defeats Dimitar Kuzmanov 63 16 61 H2H
(3) Blaz Rola Defeats Adam Pavlasek 46 63 61 H2H
Sebastian Fanselow Defeats (4) Tallon Griekspoor 16 64 63 H2H
(5) Mats Moraing Defeats Aleksandre Metreveli 63 61 H2H
(6) Elliot Benchetrit Defeats Kenny De Schepper 7611 63 H2H
(7) Mohamed Safwat Defeats (IT) Christopher Heyman 62 61 H2H
Ivan Gakhov Defeats (8) Nicola Kuhn 75 46 63 H2H
(9) Zdenek Kolar Defeats (W) Jesper De Jong 763 63 H2H
(10) Daniel Gimeno-Traver Defeats Emil Ruusuvuori 62 764 H2H
(11) Daniel Masur Defeats (W) Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 36 64 61 H2H
Jelle Sels Defeats (12) Thomaz Bellucci 61 64 H2H
(13) Uladzimir Ignatik Defeats (IT) Tim Van Rijthoven 64 64 H2H
Jan Choinski Defeats (14) Thiemo de Bakker 62 57 62 H2H
Guilherme Clezar Defeats (15) Tobias Kamke 62 62 H2H
(Q) Igor Sijsling Defeats (16) Johan Tatlot 63 75 H2H
Round of 64
Jan Choinski Defeats Ricardo Ojeda Lara 62 63 H2H
Guilherme Clezar Defeats Frederico Ferreira Silva 75 61 H2H
(W) Jesper De Jong Defeats Scott Griekspoor 46 64 767 H2H
Kenny De Schepper Defeats (W) Alec Deckers 63 64 H2H
Sebastian Fanselow Defeats (W) Ryan Nijboer 64 62 H2H
Ivan Gakhov Defeats Stephane Robert 57 75 62 H2H
(IT) Christopher Heyman Defeats Alen Avidzba 63 62 H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov Defeats Geoffrey Blancaneaux 75 61 H2H
(IT) Karim-Mohamed Maamoun Defeats (IT) Corentin Denolly 766 36 61 H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli Defeats (W) Niels Lootsma 63 46 64 H2H
Adam Pavlasek Defeats Tak Khunn Wang 63 62 H2H
(W) Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune Defeats Gijs Brouwer 64 62 H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori Defeats (Q) Sem Verbeek 63 64 H2H
Jelle Sels Defeats (IT) Botic Van de Zandschulp 766 26 63 H2H
(Q) Igor Sijsling Defeats Julian Lenz 64 61 H2H
(IT) Tim Van Rijthoven Defeats Gonzalo Escobar 46 761 767 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Sem Verbeek Defeats Mark Vervoort 61 64 H2H
(2) W Igor Sijsling Defeats Sergio Martos Gornes 61 61 H2H