, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Finals
(15) Yannick Hanfmann Defeats Emil Ruusuvuori 26 64 75 H2H
Semi-Finals
(15) Yannick Hanfmann Defeats Facundo Mena 61 61 H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori Defeats Julian Lenz 63 75 H2H
Quarter-Finals
Emil Ruusuvuori Defeats (6) Pedro Martinez 63 765 H2H
Julian Lenz Defeats (7) Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 764 36 75 H2H
(15) Yannick Hanfmann Defeats (ITF) Jeroen Vanneste 62 61 H2H
Facundo Mena Defeats (WC) Daniel Altmaier 64 762 H2H
Round of 16
Emil Ruusuvuori Defeats (1) Henri Laaksonen 63 64 H2H
(15) Yannick Hanfmann Defeats (2) Matthias Bachinger 675 62 61 H2H
(WC) Daniel Altmaier Defeats (3) Filippo Baldi 763 63 H2H
(6) Pedro Martinez Defeats (9) Sebastian Ofner 64 61 H2H
(7) Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Defeats Carlos Taberner 63 57 62 H2H
Julian Lenz Defeats (13) Mario Vilella Martinez 61 62 H2H
Facundo Mena Defeats Benjamin Hassan 46 61 60 H2H
(ITF) Jeroen Vanneste Defeats Manuel Guinard 61 06 64 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Henri Laaksonen Defeats (WC) Louis Wessels 62 64 H2H
(2) Matthias Bachinger Defeats (Q) N.Sriram Balaji 64 61 H2H
(3) Filippo Baldi Defeats (Q) Geoffrey Blancaneaux 765 64 H2H
Benjamin Hassan Defeats (5) Lukas Rosol 64 64 H2H
(6) Pedro Martinez Defeats (WC) Jeremy Jahn 75 46 764 H2H
(7) Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Defeats Renzo Olivo 762 64 H2H
Manuel Guinard Defeats (8) Mats Moraing 64 57 12 (RET) H2H
(9) Sebastian Ofner Defeats Jurgen Zopp 64 62 H2H
(ITF) Jeroen Vanneste Defeats (11) Jay Clarke 63 62 H2H
Carlos Taberner Defeats (12) Constant Lestienne 62 61 H2H
(13) Mario Vilella Martinez Defeats (ITF) Peter Heller 62 62 H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori Defeats (14) Bernabe Zapata Miralles 63 46 63 H2H
(15) Yannick Hanfmann Defeats Alex Molcan 46 62 61 H2H
(WC) Daniel Altmaier Defeats (16) Lucas Miedler 63 63 H2H
Julian Lenz Defeats (LL) N Vijay Sundar Prashanth 75 61 H2H
Facundo Mena Defeats (LL) Niklas Guttau 64 75 H2H
Round of 64
(WC) Daniel Altmaier Defeats Sasikumar Mukund 46 61 766 H2H
(Q) N.Sriram Balaji Defeats (WC) Robert Strombachs 61 61 H2H
(Q) Geoffrey Blancaneaux Defeats Adam Pavlasek 61 64 H2H
Manuel Guinard Defeats Raul Brancaccio 63 64 H2H
Benjamin Hassan Defeats Tak Khunn Wang 62 64 H2H
(ITF) Peter Heller Defeats Oriol Roca Batalla 75 674 64 H2H
(WC) Jeremy Jahn Defeats (ITF) Javier Barranco Cosano 62 63 H2H
Julian Lenz Defeats (ITF) Eduard Esteve Lobato 46 64 64 H2H
Facundo Mena Defeats (WC) Kai Lemstra 64 62 H2H
Alex Molcan Defeats Dragos Dima 62 674 64 H2H
Renzo Olivo Defeats Jan Choinski 64 64 H2H
Emil Ruusuvuori Defeats Pedro Sakamoto 62 61 H2H
Carlos Taberner Defeats (ITF) Arthur Rinderknech 62 64 H2H
(ITF) Jeroen Vanneste Defeats Uladzimir Ignatik 64 75 H2H
(WC) Louis Wessels Defeats Johannes Haerteis 766 75 H2H
Jurgen Zopp Defeats (PR) Aleksandre Metreveli 61 62 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Geoffrey Blancaneaux Defeats (WC) Niklas Guttau 64 61 H2H
(2) N.Sriram Balaji Defeats N Vijay Sundar Prashanth 62 63 H2H