, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Final
(2) Attila Balazs Defeats Aslan Karatsev 765 06 766 H2H
Semifinals
(2) Attila Balazs Defeats (6) Roman Safiullin 61 674 765 H2H
Aslan Karatsev Defeats (9) Gian Marco Moroni 62 62 H2H
Quarterfinals
(2) Attila Balazs Defeats (8) Evgeny Karlovskiy 61 75 H2H
(6) Roman Safiullin Defeats (15) Borna Gojo 64 64 H2H
(9) Gian Marco Moroni Defeats Andrea Arnaboldi 62 64 H2H
Aslan Karatsev Defeats Di Wu 62 62 H2H
Round of 16
(2) Attila Balazs Defeats (14) JC Aragone 63 36 64 H2H
(15) Borna Gojo Defeats (4) Denis Istomin 63 60 H2H
(6) Roman Safiullin Defeats Ze Zhang 62 61 H2H
(8) Evgeny Karlovskiy Defeats (10) Renzo Olivo 60 763 H2H
(9) Gian Marco Moroni Defeats Chun-hsin Tseng 36 64 63 H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats (13) Santiago Giraldo 46 762 64 H2H
Aslan Karatsev Defeats Mirza Basic 64 36 64 H2H
Di Wu Defeats (Q) Vladyslav Orlov 26 64 63 H2H
Round of 32
Aslan Karatsev Defeats (1) Jiri Vesely 64 67 62 H2H
(2) Attila Balazs Defeats Denis Yevseyev 63 75 H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats (3) Robin Haase 63 36 61 H2H
(4) Denis Istomin Defeats Jack Draper 64 62 H2H
Chun-hsin Tseng Defeats (5) Malek Jaziri 63 63 H2H
(6) Roman Safiullin Defeats Filip Peliwo 62 63 H2H
Di Wu Defeats (7) Illya Marchenko 61 765 H2H
(8) Evgeny Karlovskiy Defeats Lukas Klein 766 64 H2H
(9) Gian Marco Moroni Defeats Viktor Durasovic 64 767 H2H
(10) Renzo Olivo Defeats (WC) Palaphoom Kovapitukted 763 764 H2H
Ze Zhang Defeats (12) Goncalo Oliveira 64 62 H2H
(13) Santiago Giraldo Defeats (Q) Sidharth Rawat 36 765 64 H2H
(14) JC Aragone Defeats Alex Molcan 762 61 H2H
(15) Borna Gojo Defeats Aleksandr Nedovyesov 61 64 H2H
Mirza Basic Defeats (16) Daniel Altmaier 765 75 H2H
(Q) Vladyslav Orlov Defeats (LL) Tomislav Brkic 672 64 61 H2H
Round of 64
Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats Cem Ilkel 36 64 75 H2H
Mirza Basic Defeats (WC) Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 64 62 H2H
Jack Draper Defeats Yunseong Chung 765 63 H2H
Viktor Durasovic Defeats Andrea Pellegrino 26 63 62 H2H
Aslan Karatsev Defeats (WC) Congsup Congcar 60 60 H2H
Lukas Klein Defeats Kaichi Uchida 61 36 61 H2H
(WC) Palaphoom Kovapitukted Defeats Altug Celikbilek 26 62 61 H2H
Alex Molcan Defeats Arthur De Greef 62 62 H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov Defeats (WC) Michael Mathayomchand 63 60 H2H
(Q) Vladyslav Orlov Defeats Uladzimir Ignatik 36 765 20 (RET) H2H
Filip Peliwo Defeats Gonzalo Escobar 75 36 64 H2H
(Q) Sidharth Rawat Defeats (Alt) Sadio Doumbia 62 64 H2H
Chun-hsin Tseng Defeats (WC) Kasidit Samrej 61 62 H2H
Di Wu Defeats Evan King 63 62 H2H
Denis Yevseyev Defeats Jurij Rodionov 62 63 H2H
Ze Zhang Defeats Tsung-Hua Yang 63 64 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Vladyslav Orlov Defeats (WC) Chanchai Sookton-eng 60 62 H2H
(2) Sidharth Rawat Defeats Tomislav Brkic 75 63 H2H