, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Download PDF
1st Rd R32 R16 QF SF F Winner
1 (1) Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2 Bye
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
H
2
H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 75 36 64
H
2
H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 765 64
H
2
H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 63 63
H
2
H
James Duckworth 762 36 763
H
2
H
James Duckworth 64 63
3 (ITF) Denis Yevseyev
4 (Q) Yan Bai
H
2
H
Denis Yevseyev 75 64
5 Maverick Banes
6 Goncalo Oliveira
H
2
H
Goncalo Oliveira 62 36 763
H
2
H
Soonwoo Kwon 62 673 61
7 Bye
8 (16) Soonwoo Kwon
Soonwoo Kwon
9 (9) Go Soeda
10 Bye
Go Soeda
H
2
H
Go Soeda 64 61
H
2
H
Go Soeda 674 62 62
11 (ITF) Oriol Roca Batalla
12 (ITF) David Perez Sanz
H
2
H
Oriol Roca Batalla 674 62 00 (RET)
13 Thiemo de Bakker
14 (LL) Moez Echargui
H
2
H
Thiemo de Bakker 63 36 60
H
2
H
Thiemo de Bakker 672 64 64
15 Bye
16 (6) Aleksandr Nedovyesov
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
17 (3) Henri Laaksonen
18 Bye
Henri Laaksonen
H
2
H
Dimitar Kuzmanov 46 64 20 (RET)
H
2
H
James Duckworth 63 61
H
2
H
James Duckworth 46 767 50 (RET)
19 Rubin Statham
20 (ITF) Dimitar Kuzmanov
H
2
H
Dimitar Kuzmanov 64 55 (RET)
21 Tsung-Hua Yang
22 Saketh Myneni
H
2
H
Saketh Myneni 63 75
H
2
H
James Duckworth 64 60
23 Bye
24 (15) James Duckworth
James Duckworth
25 (10) Gianluca Mager
26 Bye
Gianluca Mager
H
2
H
Gianluca Mager 64 64
H
2
H
Gianluca Mager 62 674 64
27 Yunseong Chung
28 Pedro Cachin
H
2
H
Yunseong Chung 62 61
29 Sasi Kumar Mukund
30 Kevin King
H
2
H
Kevin King 57 64 62
H
2
H
Ze Zhang 763 63
31 Bye
32 (8) Ze Zhang
Ze Zhang
33 (5) Hiroki Moriya
34 Bye
Hiroki Moriya
H
2
H
Hiroki Moriya 64 7612
H
2
H
Hiroki Moriya 62 36 61
H
2
H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 62 06 62
H
2
H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 675 64 63
35 Gastao Elias
36 (Q) Ivan Gakhov
H
2
H
Ivan Gakhov 64 61
37 Stephane Robert
38 (WC) Pruchya Isaro
H
2
H
Stephane Robert 36 61 63
H
2
H
Viktor Troicki 64 64
39 Bye
40 (12) Viktor Troicki
Viktor Troicki
41 (14) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
42 Bye
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
H
2
H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 64 62
H
2
H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 62 61
43 Duckhee Lee
44 (WC) Thanapet Chanta
H
2
H
Duckhee Lee 62 764
45 (WC) Palaphoom Kovapitukted
46 Di Wu
H
2
H
Di Wu 64 62
H
2
H
Yuichi Sugita 62 64
47 Bye
48 (4) Yuichi Sugita
Yuichi Sugita
49 (7) Tobias Kamke
50 Bye
Tobias Kamke
H
2
H
Zhe Li 62 63
H
2
H
Zhe Li 63 64
H
2
H
Dudi Sela 62 62
51 (WC) Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
52 Zhe Li
H
2
H
Zhe Li 46 61 64
53 Max Purcell
54 Kaichi Uchida
H
2
H
Kaichi Uchida 63 61
H
2
H
Marc Polmans 62 75
55 Bye
56 (11) Marc Polmans
Marc Polmans
57 (13) Dudi Sela
58 Bye
Dudi Sela
H
2
H
Dudi Sela 62 63
H
2
H
Dudi Sela 75 62
59 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
60 Enzo Couacaud
H
2
H
Enzo Couacaud 75 62
61 Enrique Lopez Perez
62 JC Aragone
H
2
H
JC Aragone 62 62
H
2
H
JC Aragone 50 (RET)
63 Bye
64 (2) Tatsuma Ito
Tatsuma Ito