, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Final
(15) James Duckworth Defeats (14) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 64 63 H2H
Semifinals
(15) James Duckworth Defeats (1) Prajnesh Gunneswaran 762 36 763 H2H
(14) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Defeats (13) Dudi Sela 675 64 63 H2H
Quarterfinals
(1) Prajnesh Gunneswaran Defeats (9) Go Soeda 63 63 H2H
(14) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Defeats (5) Hiroki Moriya 62 06 62 H2H
(15) James Duckworth Defeats (10) Gianluca Mager 46 767 50 (RET) H2H
(13) Dudi Sela Defeats Zhe Li 62 62 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Prajnesh Gunneswaran Defeats (16) Soonwoo Kwon 765 64 H2H
(14) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Defeats (4) Yuichi Sugita 62 61 H2H
(5) Hiroki Moriya Defeats (12) Viktor Troicki 62 36 61 H2H
(10) Gianluca Mager Defeats (8) Ze Zhang 62 674 64 H2H
(9) Go Soeda Defeats Thiemo de Bakker 674 62 62 H2H
Zhe Li Defeats (11) Marc Polmans 63 64 H2H
(13) Dudi Sela Defeats JC Aragone 75 62 H2H
(15) James Duckworth Defeats (IT) Dimitar Kuzmanov 63 61 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Prajnesh Gunneswaran Defeats (IT) Denis Yevseyev 75 36 64 H2H
JC Aragone Defeats (2) Tatsuma Ito 50 (RET) H2H
(IT) Dimitar Kuzmanov Defeats (3) Henri Laaksonen 46 64 20 (RET) H2H
(4) Yuichi Sugita Defeats Di Wu 62 64 H2H
(5) Hiroki Moriya Defeats (Q) Ivan Gakhov 64 7612 H2H
Thiemo de Bakker Defeats (6) Aleksandr Nedovyesov 672 64 64 H2H
Zhe Li Defeats (7) Tobias Kamke 62 63 H2H
(8) Ze Zhang Defeats Kevin King 763 63 H2H
(9) Go Soeda Defeats (IT) Oriol Roca Batalla 64 61 H2H
(10) Gianluca Mager Defeats Yunseong Chung 64 64 H2H
(11) Marc Polmans Defeats Kaichi Uchida 62 75 H2H
(12) Viktor Troicki Defeats Stephane Robert 64 64 H2H
(13) Dudi Sela Defeats Enzo Couacaud 62 63 H2H
(14) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Defeats Duckhee Lee 64 62 H2H
(15) James Duckworth Defeats Saketh Myneni 64 60 H2H
(16) Soonwoo Kwon Defeats Goncalo Oliveira 62 673 61 H2H
Round of 64
JC Aragone Defeats Enrique Lopez Perez 62 62 H2H
Yunseong Chung Defeats Pedro Cachin 62 61 H2H
Enzo Couacaud Defeats Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 75 62 H2H
Thiemo de Bakker Defeats (L) Moez Echargui 63 36 60 H2H
(Q) Ivan Gakhov Defeats Gastao Elias 64 61 H2H
Kevin King Defeats Sasikumar Mukund 57 64 62 H2H
(IT) Dimitar Kuzmanov Defeats Rubin Statham 64 55 (RET) H2H
Duckhee Lee Defeats (W) Thanapet Chanta 62 764 H2H
Zhe Li Defeats (W) Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 46 61 64 H2H
Saketh Myneni Defeats Tsung-Hua Yang 63 75 H2H
Goncalo Oliveira Defeats Maverick Banes 62 36 763 H2H
Stephane Robert Defeats (W) Pruchya Isaro 36 61 63 H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla Defeats David Perez Sanz 674 62 00 (RET) H2H
Kaichi Uchida Defeats Max Purcell 63 61 H2H
Di Wu Defeats (W) Palaphoom Kovapitukted 64 62 H2H
(IT) Denis Yevseyev Defeats (Q) Yan Bai 75 64 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Yan Bai Defeats Moez Echargui 63 26 63 H2H
(2) Ivan Gakhov Defeats (W) Congsup Congcar 764 61 H2H