, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Final
(8) Federico Gaio Defeats (10) Robin Haase 61 46 42 (RET) H2H
Semifinals
(8) Federico Gaio Defeats (14) Dmitry Popko 64 63 H2H
(10) Robin Haase Defeats Hugo Grenier 765 63 H2H
Quarterfinals
(8) Federico Gaio Defeats (1) Jiri Vesely 763 63 H2H
(10) Robin Haase Defeats (15) Ramkumar Ramanathan 765 62 H2H
(14) Dmitry Popko Defeats Daniel Altmaier 60 64 H2H
Hugo Grenier Defeats Roman Safiullin 26 64 63 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Jiri Vesely Defeats (16) Botic Van de Zandschulp 63 36 64 H2H
(15) Ramkumar Ramanathan Defeats (2) Go Soeda 75 75 H2H
(10) Robin Haase Defeats (5) Attila Balazs 64 21 (RET) H2H
(8) Federico Gaio Defeats (12) Denis Istomin 64 62 H2H
Hugo Grenier Defeats (13) Peter Polansky 36 64 764 H2H
(14) Dmitry Popko Defeats Sasikumar Mukund 75 64 H2H
Daniel Altmaier Defeats Evgeny Karlovskiy 75 46 63 H2H
Roman Safiullin Defeats (WC) Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 64 64 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Jiri Vesely Defeats Zdenek Kolar 64 36 63 H2H
(2) Go Soeda Defeats (Alt) Alex Molcan 06 764 62 H2H
Sasikumar Mukund Defeats (3) Paolo Lorenzi 63 62 H2H
Hugo Grenier Defeats (4) Antoine Hoang 60 36 61 H2H
(5) Attila Balazs Defeats Filippo Baldi 61 36 64 H2H
Roman Safiullin Defeats (6) Zhizhen Zhang 36 61 765 H2H
Daniel Altmaier Defeats (7) Martin Klizan 63 63 H2H
(8) Federico Gaio Defeats (Alt) Kaichi Uchida 36 765 75 H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy Defeats (9) Sebastian Ofner 63 62 H2H
(10) Robin Haase Defeats Renzo Olivo 63 63 H2H
(WC) Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul Defeats (11) Roberto Marcora 36 63 64 H2H
(12) Denis Istomin Defeats Santiago Giraldo 63 767 H2H
(13) Peter Polansky Defeats Shuichi Sekiguchi 63 75 H2H
(14) Dmitry Popko Defeats (Q) Aslan Karatsev 46 60 64 H2H
(15) Ramkumar Ramanathan Defeats JC Aragone 765 10 (RET) H2H
(16) Botic Van de Zandschulp Defeats Denis Yevseyev 765 16 64 H2H
Round of 64
Daniel Altmaier Defeats Malek Jaziri 62 61 H2H
JC Aragone Defeats Borna Gojo 764 62 H2H
Filippo Baldi Defeats (Alt) Filip Peliwo 75 64 H2H
Santiago Giraldo Defeats Goncalo Oliveira 60 41 (RET) H2H
Hugo Grenier Defeats (PR) Arthur De Greef 61 64 H2H
(Q) Aslan Karatsev Defeats Nicola Kuhn 60 674 61 H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy Defeats (WC) Michael Mathayomchand 63 62 H2H
Zdenek Kolar Defeats (WC) Thanapet Chanta 763 60 H2H
(Alt) Alex Molcan Defeats Illya Marchenko 26 75 64 H2H
Sasikumar Mukund Defeats Duckhee Lee 61 63 H2H
Renzo Olivo Defeats (Q) Mirza Basic 63 61 H2H
Roman Safiullin Defeats Yan Bai 61 01 (RET) H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi Defeats Viktor Galovic 63 30 (RET) H2H
(WC) Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul Defeats Gian Marco Moroni 57 764 10 (RET) H2H
(Alt) Kaichi Uchida Defeats (WC) Kasidit Samrej 64 63 H2H
Denis Yevseyev Defeats (WC) Palaphoom Kovapitukted 63 61 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Aslan Karatsev Defeats (WC) Natthasith Kunsuwan 64 63 H2H
(2) Mirza Basic Defeats Gonzalo Escobar 64 64 H2H