, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Finals
(7) Tallon Griekspoor Defeats (6) Sumit Nagal 62 63 H2H
Semi-Finals
(6) Sumit Nagal Defeats (5) Filip Horansky 761 62 H2H
(7) Tallon Griekspoor Defeats (10) Pedja Krstin 64 46 75 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(6) Sumit Nagal Defeats (4) Federico Coria 62 75 H2H
(5) Filip Horansky Defeats (14) Alejandro Tabilo 62 57 61 H2H
(7) Tallon Griekspoor Defeats (16) Facundo Mena 678 75 61 H2H
(10) Pedja Krstin Defeats (13) Dmitry Popko 64 64 H2H
Round of 16
(4) Federico Coria Defeats Danylo Kalenichenko 761 60 H2H
(5) Filip Horansky Defeats (11) Andrea Collarini 36 63 63 H2H
(6) Sumit Nagal Defeats (WC) Matija Pecotic 61 61 H2H
(7) Tallon Griekspoor Defeats Guilherme Clezar 64 63 H2H
(10) Pedja Krstin Defeats (8) Carlos Berlocq 62 64 H2H
(13) Dmitry Popko Defeats Marko Miladinovic 765 36 62 H2H
(14) Alejandro Tabilo Defeats Zdenek Kolar 60 57 61 H2H
(16) Facundo Mena Defeats Gian Marco Moroni 64 63 H2H
Round of 32
Gian Marco Moroni Defeats (1) Robin Haase 61 64 H2H
Zdenek Kolar Defeats (2) Filippo Baldi 64 62 H2H
Marko Miladinovic Defeats (3) WC Nikola Milojevic 62 62 H2H
(4) Federico Coria Defeats Vaclav Safranek 36 61 61 H2H
(5) Filip Horansky Defeats Baptiste Crepatte 61 62 H2H
(6) Sumit Nagal Defeats Ivan Nedelko 63 763 H2H
(7) Tallon Griekspoor Defeats (Q) Fabien Reboul 75 46 63 H2H
(8) Carlos Berlocq Defeats Andrea Arnaboldi 761 765 H2H
Guilherme Clezar Defeats (9) Rogerio Dutra Silva 63 61 H2H
(10) Pedja Krstin Defeats Riccardo Balzerani 62 64 H2H
(11) Andrea Collarini Defeats Corentin Denolly 50 (RET) H2H
(WC) Matija Pecotic Defeats (12) Christopher O'Connell 63 57 763 H2H
(13) Dmitry Popko Defeats Genaro Alberto Olivieri 62 61 H2H
(14) Alejandro Tabilo Defeats (Q) Matej Sabanov 62 60 H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko Defeats (15) Danilo Petrovic 36 75 764 H2H
(16) Facundo Mena Defeats Camilo Ugo Carabelli 64 63 H2H
Round of 64
Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats Lucas Gerch 63 75 H2H
Riccardo Balzerani Defeats Michael Geerts 765 61 H2H
Guilherme Clezar Defeats Jelle Sels 62 63 H2H
Baptiste Crepatte Defeats Miljan Zekic 46 11 (RET) H2H
Corentin Denolly Defeats Yuta Shimizu 64 26 64 H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko Defeats Jacopo Berrettini 63 61 H2H
Zdenek Kolar Defeats (WC) Filip Krolo 60 60 H2H
Marko Miladinovic Defeats Tomas Martin Etcheverry 62 57 765 H2H
Gian Marco Moroni Defeats (WC) Nemanja Malesevic 63 60 H2H
Ivan Nedelko Defeats Matias Zukas 61 75 H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri Defeats Sadio Doumbia 16 75 64 H2H
(WC) Matija Pecotic Defeats (WC) Goran Radanovic 60 63 H2H
(Q) Fabien Reboul Defeats (AL) Jaume Pla Malfeito 762 63 H2H
(Q) Matej Sabanov Defeats Nino Serdarusic 61 46 62 H2H
Vaclav Safranek Defeats Juan Pablo Ficovich 63 16 63 H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli Defeats Alexander Erler 64 36 63 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Fabien Reboul Defeats Anton Chekhov 75 764 H2H
(2) Matej Sabanov Defeats (WC) Vanja Dobrnjac 62 61 H2H