Bergamo Bergamo Bergamo, Italy 2019.02.18 - 2019.02.24
SGL 48 DBL 16
Hard
Prize Money
€46,600
Total Financial Commitment
€46,600
Singles
Doubles
Finals
(WC) Jannik Sinner Defeats Roberto Marcora 63 61 H2H
Semi-Finals
Roberto Marcora Defeats (15) Arthur De Greef 763 46 61 H2H
(WC) Jannik Sinner Defeats Tristan Lamasine 62 63 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(WC) Jannik Sinner Defeats (4) Gianluigi Quinzi 62 63 H2H
(15) Arthur De Greef Defeats (5) Luca Vanni 762 64 H2H
Tristan Lamasine Defeats (14) Stefano Napolitano 61 63 H2H
Roberto Marcora Defeats Jan Choinski 763 63 H2H
Round of 16
(14) Stefano Napolitano Defeats (1) Evgeny Donskoy 63 7610 H2H
(4) Gianluigi Quinzi Defeats Elliot Benchetrit 768 62 H2H
(5) Luca Vanni Defeats (10) Lorenzo Giustino 63 61 H2H
Jan Choinski Defeats (13) Jay Clarke 75 16 61 H2H
(15) Arthur De Greef Defeats (Q) Baptiste Crepatte 62 64 H2H
Tristan Lamasine Defeats (ITF) Raul Brancaccio 63 64 H2H
Roberto Marcora Defeats (AL) Andrea Vavassori 75 63 H2H
(WC) Jannik Sinner Defeats Viktor Galovic 75 16 64 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Evgeny Donskoy Defeats Bernabe Zapata Miralles 64 62 H2H
(Q) Baptiste Crepatte Defeats (3) Alexander Bublik 63 52 (RET) H2H
(4) Gianluigi Quinzi Defeats (ITF) Roman Safiullin 63 46 764 H2H
(5) Luca Vanni Defeats Carlos Taberner 765 62 H2H
(ITF) Raul Brancaccio Defeats (6) Quentin Halys 64 61 H2H
Viktor Galovic Defeats (8) Daniel Brands 75 765 H2H
(WC) Jannik Sinner Defeats (9) Salvatore Caruso 62 26 62 H2H
(10) Lorenzo Giustino Defeats Zdenek Kolar 62 61 H2H
Roberto Marcora Defeats (11) Mohamed Safwat 768 64 H2H
Tristan Lamasine Defeats (12) Filip Horansky 63 61 H2H
(13) Jay Clarke Defeats Uladzimir Ignatik 63 64 H2H
(14) Stefano Napolitano Defeats Cem Ilkel 63 64 H2H
(15) Arthur De Greef Defeats Danilo Petrovic 63 64 H2H
Elliot Benchetrit Defeats (16) Tallon Griekspoor 63 64 H2H
Jan Choinski Defeats (LL) Federico Arnaboldi 63 61 H2H
(AL) Andrea Vavassori Defeats (Q) Riccardo Bonadio 75 57 64 H2H
Round of 64
Elliot Benchetrit Defeats Mario Vilella Martinez 64 36 64 H2H
(Q) Riccardo Bonadio Defeats Tomislav Brkic 64 64 H2H
(ITF) Raul Brancaccio Defeats Nino Serdarusic 63 46 64 H2H
Jan Choinski Defeats Benjamin Bonzi 60 42 (RET) H2H
(Q) Baptiste Crepatte Defeats Dustin Brown 764 672 63 H2H
Viktor Galovic Defeats (WC) Giulio Zeppieri 46 63 64 H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik Defeats Matteo Viola 64 64 H2H
Cem Ilkel Defeats (ITF) Javier Barranco Cosano 36 62 75 H2H
Zdenek Kolar Defeats (WC) Liam Caruana 762 63 H2H
Tristan Lamasine Defeats (WC) Julian Ocleppo 63 64 H2H
Roberto Marcora Defeats Laurynas Grigelis 60 63 H2H
Danilo Petrovic Defeats (ITF) Peter Heller 36 75 63 H2H
(ITF) Roman Safiullin Defeats (WC) Lorenzo Musetti 75 64 H2H
(WC) Jannik Sinner Defeats Lucas Miedler 763 61 H2H
Carlos Taberner Defeats Scott Griekspoor 765 63 H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Defeats Daniel Masur 63 36 62 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(ITF) Baptiste Crepatte Defeats (1) ITF Ivan Nedelko 63 766 H2H
(2) ITF Riccardo Bonadio Defeats (WC) Federico Arnaboldi 762 57 63 H2H