Trofeo Perrel - Faip Trofeo Perrel - Faip Bergamo, Italy 2020.02.17 - 2020.02.23
SGL 48 DBL 16
Hard
Prize Money
€46,600
Total Financial Commitment
€46,600
Singles
Doubles
Semifinals
(7) Enzo Couacaud Defeats (Q) Chun-hsin Tseng 46 63 765 H2H
Illya Marchenko Defeats (15) Hugo Gaston 46 64 64 H2H
Quarterfinals
(7) Enzo Couacaud Defeats (2) Roberto Marcora 764 63 H2H
(15) Hugo Gaston Defeats (5) Cem Ilkel 64 64 H2H
Illya Marchenko Defeats Baptiste Crepatte 675 763 60 H2H
(Q) Chun-hsin Tseng Defeats Andrea Arnaboldi 64 64 H2H
Round of 16
(15) Hugo Gaston Defeats (1) Lorenzo Giustino 63 36 64 H2H
(2) Roberto Marcora Defeats (13) Pedja Krstin 62 63 H2H
(5) Cem Ilkel Defeats Raul Brancaccio 61 762 H2H
(7) Enzo Couacaud Defeats Luca Vanni 63 62 H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats (11) Zdenek Kolar 63 64 H2H
Illya Marchenko Defeats (12) Roman Safiullin 75 00 (RET) H2H
(Q) Chun-hsin Tseng Defeats (16) Filippo Baldi 64 62 H2H
Baptiste Crepatte Defeats Daniel Michalski 26 64 63 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Lorenzo Giustino Defeats Nino Serdarusic 6710 63 767 H2H
(2) Roberto Marcora Defeats Giulio Zeppieri 75 62 H2H
Baptiste Crepatte Defeats (3) Frederico Ferreira Silva 63 64 H2H
(Q) Chun-hsin Tseng Defeats (4) Marco Trungelliti 764 63 H2H
(5) Cem Ilkel Defeats Viktor Durasovic 63 64 H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats (6) Constant Lestienne 26 62 63 H2H
(7) Enzo Couacaud Defeats Viktor Galovic 62 64 H2H
Illya Marchenko Defeats (8) Hiroki Moriya 61 64 H2H
Raul Brancaccio Defeats (9) Matteo Viola 64 64 H2H
Luca Vanni Defeats (10) Tristan Lamasine 63 64 H2H
(11) Zdenek Kolar Defeats Andrea Vavassori 762 26 64 H2H
(12) Roman Safiullin Defeats (Q) Sadio Doumbia 54 (RET) H2H
(13) Pedja Krstin Defeats Arthur De Greef 62 64 H2H
Daniel Michalski Defeats (14) Mathias Bourgue 64 20 (RET) H2H
(15) Hugo Gaston Defeats Hugo Grenier 63 60 H2H
(16) Filippo Baldi Defeats (LL) Pavel Nejedly 63 63 H2H
Round of 64
Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats Lukas Klein 764 64 H2H
Raul Brancaccio Defeats Altug Celikbilek 36 60 61 H2H
Baptiste Crepatte Defeats Lorenzo Musetti 63 62 H2H
Arthur De Greef Defeats (WC) Matteo Gigante 676 763 75 H2H
(Q) Sadio Doumbia Defeats Nerman Fatic 64 764 H2H
Viktor Durasovic Defeats (WC) Luca Nardi 75 63 H2H
Viktor Galovic Defeats Alexandru Jecan 61 62 H2H
Hugo Grenier Defeats Matija Pecotic 75 63 H2H
Illya Marchenko Defeats Andrea Pellegrino 64 36 61 H2H
Daniel Michalski Defeats (WC) Francesco Maestrelli 62 46 62 H2H
(LL) Pavel Nejedly Defeats Julian Ocleppo 62 64 H2H
Nino Serdarusic Defeats Ivan Gakhov 63 75 H2H
(Q) Chun-hsin Tseng Defeats (WC) Leo Borg 63 61 H2H
Luca Vanni Defeats Fabrizio Ornago 61 62 H2H
Andrea Vavassori Defeats Alex Molcan 761 675 75 H2H
Giulio Zeppieri Defeats (WC) Flavio Cobolli 63 36 769 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Chun-hsin Tseng Defeats Pavel Nejedly 61 63 H2H
(2) Sadio Doumbia Defeats (WC) Filiberto Fumagalli 46 62 62 H2H