Blois Blois Blois, France 2019.06.17 - 2019.06.23
SGL 48 DBL 16
Clay
Prize Money
€46,600
Total Financial Commitment
€46,600
Singles
Doubles
Finals
(1) Pedro Sousa Defeats (4) Kimmer Coppejans 46 63 764 H2H
Semi-Finals
(1) Pedro Sousa Defeats (3) Lorenzo Giustino 64 62 H2H
(4) Kimmer Coppejans Defeats (9) Facundo Arguello 26 75 64 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(1) Pedro Sousa Defeats (17) Tristan Lamasine 61 61 H2H
(3) Lorenzo Giustino Defeats (6) Daniel Elahi Galan 63 61 H2H
(4) Kimmer Coppejans Defeats Oriol Roca Batalla 676 766 63 H2H
(9) Facundo Arguello Defeats (16) Johan Tatlot 64 60 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Pedro Sousa Defeats (AL) Daniel Dutra da Silva 64 60 H2H
(16) Johan Tatlot Defeats (2) Pedro Martinez 16 764 75 H2H
(3) Lorenzo Giustino Defeats (14) Steven Diez 764 36 763 H2H
(4) Kimmer Coppejans Defeats (13) Bernabe Zapata Miralles 63 36 64 H2H
(6) Daniel Elahi Galan Defeats (10) Constant Lestienne 64 64 H2H
(17) Tristan Lamasine Defeats (8) Federico Coria 64 766 H2H
(9) Facundo Arguello Defeats Geoffrey Blancaneaux 46 64 63 H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla Defeats (12) Pedro Cachin 36 75 75 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Pedro Sousa Defeats Juan Pablo Varillas 763 63 H2H
(2) Pedro Martinez Defeats Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 64 75 H2H
(3) Lorenzo Giustino Defeats Alexandre Muller 36 64 64 H2H
(4) Kimmer Coppejans Defeats (AL) Jonathan Eysseric 61 63 H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla Defeats (5) Carlos Berlocq 64 64 H2H
(6) Daniel Elahi Galan Defeats (WC) Matteo Martineau 63 763 H2H
(8) Federico Coria Defeats (ITF) Peter Torebko 63 64 H2H
(9) Facundo Arguello Defeats (ITF) Arthur Rinderknech 62 26 61 H2H
(10) Constant Lestienne Defeats (WC) Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 64 63 H2H
(12) Pedro Cachin Defeats Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 60 62 H2H
(13) Bernabe Zapata Miralles Defeats (ITF) Botic Van de Zandschulp 46 61 64 H2H
(14) Steven Diez Defeats Manuel Guinard 64 63 H2H
(AL) Daniel Dutra da Silva Defeats (15) Kaichi Uchida 64 64 H2H
(16) Johan Tatlot Defeats (WC) Maxime Hamou 63 64 H2H
(17) Tristan Lamasine Defeats Scott Griekspoor 765 64 H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux Defeats (Q) Sergio Galdos 62 60 H2H
Round of 64
Geoffrey Blancaneaux Defeats Pedro Sakamoto 63 36 64 H2H
(AL) Daniel Dutra da Silva Defeats (ITF) Corentin Denolly 60 64 H2H
(AL) Jonathan Eysseric Defeats (Q) Mark Vervoort 61 61 H2H
Scott Griekspoor Defeats Facundo Mena 767 63 H2H
Manuel Guinard Defeats (LL) Youlian Iakovlev 61 61 H2H
(WC) Maxime Hamou Defeats (ITF) Tim Van Rijthoven 64 64 H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Defeats Marvin Netuschil 46 64 63 H2H
(WC) Matteo Martineau Defeats (WC) Enzo Wallart 46 62 765 H2H
Alexandre Muller Defeats Jelle Sels 36 64 63 H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Defeats Kenny De Schepper 63 64 H2H
(ITF) Arthur Rinderknech Defeats Renzo Olivo 64 766 H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla Defeats (WC) Samuel Brosset 766 62 H2H
(WC) Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune Defeats (PR) Nicolas Barrientos 61 36 63 H2H
(ITF) Peter Torebko Defeats Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 61 62 H2H
(ITF) Botic Van de Zandschulp Defeats Sadio Doumbia 63 62 H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas Defeats (AL) Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo 63 61 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(2) Mark Vervoort Defeats (WC) Youlian Iakovlev 64 64 H2H
(AL) Sergio Galdos Defeats Alternate