Braga Braga Braga, Portugal 2019.05.06 - 2019.05.12
SGL 48 DBL 16
Clay
Prize Money
€46,600
Total Financial Commitment
€46,600
Singles
Doubles
Finals
(13) Joao Domingues Defeats (2) Facundo Bagnis 675 62 63 H2H
Semi-Finals
(2) Facundo Bagnis Defeats (16) Zdenek Kolar 62 60 H2H
(13) Joao Domingues Defeats Bernabe Zapata Miralles 60 60 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(2) Facundo Bagnis Defeats (11) Tallon Griekspoor 671 64 64 H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Defeats (6) Dominik Koepfer 62 64 H2H
(13) Joao Domingues Defeats (10) Norbert Gombos 63 26 62 H2H
(16) Zdenek Kolar Defeats Geoffrey Blancaneaux 36 63 62 H2H
Round of 16
(2) Facundo Bagnis Defeats Mario Vilella Martinez 63 764 H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux Defeats (5) Jurgen Zopp 62 64 H2H
(6) Dominik Koepfer Defeats (9) Blaz Rola (W/O) H2H
(11) Tallon Griekspoor Defeats (7) Kimmer Coppejans 63 36 62 H2H
(10) Norbert Gombos Defeats (8) Emilio Gomez 26 64 61 H2H
(13) Joao Domingues Defeats (ITF) Joao Menezes 36 63 75 H2H
(16) Zdenek Kolar Defeats Carlos Taberner 63 60 H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Defeats Frederico Ferreira Silva 673 767 64 H2H
Round of 32
Frederico Ferreira Silva Defeats (1) Bjorn Fratangelo 62 26 63 H2H
(2) Facundo Bagnis Defeats Pavel Nejedly 61 62 H2H
(ITF) Joao Menezes Defeats (3) Mitchell Krueger 75 62 H2H
Carlos Taberner Defeats (4) Arthur De Greef 764 61 H2H
(5) Jurgen Zopp Defeats (WC) Tiago Cacao 75 62 H2H
(6) Dominik Koepfer Defeats (ITF) Vit Kopriva 64 62 H2H
(7) Kimmer Coppejans Defeats (ITF) Orlando Luz 61 61 H2H
(8) Emilio Gomez Defeats Martin Cuevas 63 75 H2H
(9) Blaz Rola Defeats Benjamin Bonzi 764 63 H2H
(10) Norbert Gombos Defeats (WC) Chun-hsin Tseng 61 63 H2H
(11) Tallon Griekspoor Defeats Gerard Granollers 62 63 H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux Defeats (12) Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 61 10 (RET) H2H
(13) Joao Domingues Defeats (ITF) Oriol Roca Batalla 62 64 H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Defeats (15) Evgeny Karlovskiy 61 64 H2H
(16) Zdenek Kolar Defeats Pedro Cachin 62 57 64 H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez Defeats (17) Tommy Robredo 765 64 H2H
Round of 64
Geoffrey Blancaneaux Defeats (AL) Luis David Martinez 61 60 H2H
Benjamin Bonzi Defeats Alejandro Gonzalez 61 64 H2H
(WC) Tiago Cacao Defeats (WC) Francisco Cabral 62 62 H2H
Pedro Cachin Defeats (AL) Jaroslav Pospisil 60 64 H2H
Martin Cuevas Defeats (WC) Fred Gil 64 60 H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva Defeats (Q) Daniel Batista 61 60 H2H
Gerard Granollers Defeats (WC) Luis Faria 75 75 H2H
(ITF) Vit Kopriva Defeats Jelle Sels 16 62 60 H2H
(ITF) Orlando Luz Defeats Gastao Elias 16 62 61 H2H
(ITF) Joao Menezes Defeats Mohamed Safwat 62 62 H2H
Pavel Nejedly Defeats (ITF) David Perez Sanz 61 63 H2H
(ITF) Oriol Roca Batalla Defeats (Q) Sem Verbeek 61 62 H2H
Carlos Taberner Defeats Pol Toledo Bague 63 64 H2H
(WC) Chun-hsin Tseng Defeats Nam Hoang Ly 46 62 765 H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez Defeats (LL) Goncalo Falcao 60 61 H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Defeats Thiemo de Bakker 06 63 30 (RET) H2H
1st Round Qualifying
Sem Verbeek Defeats (1) Bernardo Saraiva 75 764 H2H
Daniel Batista Defeats (2) WC Goncalo Falcao 63 61 H2H