, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Finals
(6) Thiago Monteiro Defeats Tobias Kamke 766 61 H2H
Semi-Finals
(6) Thiago Monteiro Defeats (3) Henri Laaksonen 64 64 H2H
Tobias Kamke Defeats (ITF) Javier Barranco Cosano 75 60 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(6) Thiago Monteiro Defeats (1) Casper Ruud 64 677 63 H2H
(3) Henri Laaksonen Defeats (9) Lukas Rosol 764 674 63 H2H
(ITF) Javier Barranco Cosano Defeats Jozef Kovalik 765 765 H2H
Tobias Kamke Defeats Attila Balazs 16 64 64 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Casper Ruud Defeats (WC) Daniel Altmaier 63 75 H2H
(3) Henri Laaksonen Defeats Mats Moraing 46 63 64 H2H
(9) Lukas Rosol Defeats (5) Kamil Majchrzak 46 64 61 H2H
(6) Thiago Monteiro Defeats (11) Gianluca Mager 764 46 765 H2H
(ITF) Javier Barranco Cosano Defeats (16) Marco Trungelliti 62 64 H2H
Attila Balazs Defeats Pedro Cachin 62 44 (RET) H2H
Tobias Kamke Defeats (WC) Johannes Haerteis 75 61 H2H
Jozef Kovalik Defeats (ITF) Botic Van de Zandschulp 61 63 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Casper Ruud Defeats Yannick Hanfmann 675 75 75 H2H
(ITF) Javier Barranco Cosano Defeats (2) Hugo Dellien 61 763 H2H
(3) Henri Laaksonen Defeats (Q) Geoffrey Blancaneaux 63 75 H2H
Tobias Kamke Defeats (4) Stefano Travaglia 63 764 H2H
(5) Kamil Majchrzak Defeats Carlos Taberner 762 63 H2H
(6) Thiago Monteiro Defeats Steven Diez 64 63 H2H
Attila Balazs Defeats (7) Elias Ymer 63 62 H2H
Jozef Kovalik Defeats (8) Pedro Martinez 61 63 H2H
(9) Lukas Rosol Defeats Tallon Griekspoor 75 26 63 H2H
(ITF) Botic Van de Zandschulp Defeats (10) Sebastian Ofner 61 57 63 H2H
(11) Gianluca Mager Defeats Lucas Miedler 75 63 H2H
Pedro Cachin Defeats (12) Kimmer Coppejans 60 61 H2H
(WC) Johannes Haerteis Defeats (13) Rudolf Molleker 36 75 61 H2H
(WC) Daniel Altmaier Defeats (15) Oscar Otte 63 10 (RET) H2H
(16) Marco Trungelliti Defeats (AL) Gonzalo Escobar 768 64 H2H
Mats Moraing Defeats (LL) Emil Ruusuvuori 674 64 63 H2H
Round of 64
(WC) Daniel Altmaier Defeats (ITF) Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 64 764 H2H
Attila Balazs Defeats Bernabe Zapata Miralles 61 61 H2H
(ITF) Javier Barranco Cosano Defeats Maximilian Marterer (W/O) H2H
(Q) Geoffrey Blancaneaux Defeats (WC) Daniel Masur 64 64 H2H
Pedro Cachin Defeats (ITF) Tim Van Rijthoven 75 61 H2H
Steven Diez Defeats Alexey Vatutin 64 36 62 H2H
(AL) Gonzalo Escobar Defeats Joao Domingues 61 63 H2H
Tallon Griekspoor Defeats Alexandre Muller 763 763 H2H
(WC) Johannes Haerteis Defeats (WC) Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 36 75 64 H2H
Yannick Hanfmann Defeats (WC) Julian Lenz 75 64 H2H
Tobias Kamke Defeats (Q) Niklas Guttau 75 64 H2H
Jozef Kovalik Defeats (AL) Benjamin Hassan 64 675 64 H2H
Lucas Miedler Defeats Thiemo de Bakker 64 762 H2H
Mats Moraing Defeats Nicola Kuhn 63 26 75 H2H
Carlos Taberner Defeats (ITF) Peter Heller 764 61 H2H
(ITF) Botic Van de Zandschulp Defeats (AL) Renzo Olivo 61 64 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
Geoffrey Blancaneaux Defeats (AL) Emil Ruusuvuori 62 46 63 H2H
Niklas Guttau Defeats (AL) Guillermo Duran 763 763 H2H