, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Finals
(1) WC Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Defeats (11) Dudi Sela 61 60 H2H
Semi-Finals
(1) WC Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Defeats (5) Mikael Ymer 75 766 H2H
(11) Dudi Sela Defeats (9) Lukas Rosol 63 62 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(1) WC Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Defeats (WC) Rayane Roumane 766 63 H2H
(5) Mikael Ymer Defeats Dmitry Popko 64 64 H2H
(9) Lukas Rosol Defeats (14) Emil Ruusuvuori 62 75 H2H
(11) Dudi Sela Defeats (15) Aleksandr Nedovyesov 64 64 H2H
Round of 16
(1) WC Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Defeats Antoine Escoffier 75 62 H2H
(5) Mikael Ymer Defeats Daniel Masur 62 765 H2H
(9) Lukas Rosol Defeats (6) Yannick Maden (W/O) H2H
(WC) Rayane Roumane Defeats (8) Sergiy Stakhovsky 62 62 H2H
(11) Dudi Sela Defeats Illya Marchenko 767 40 (RET) H2H
(14) Emil Ruusuvuori Defeats Evgeny Karlovskiy 61 61 H2H
(15) Aleksandr Nedovyesov Defeats Hugo Grenier 63 673 62 H2H
Dmitry Popko Defeats Santiago Giraldo 41 (RET) H2H
Round of 32
(1) WC Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Defeats (AL) Harri Heliovaara 64 63 H2H
Hugo Grenier Defeats (2) WC Corentin Moutet 63 62 H2H
Santiago Giraldo Defeats (3) Malek Jaziri 20 (RET) H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy Defeats (4) Antoine Hoang 64 75 H2H
(5) Mikael Ymer Defeats Andrea Arnaboldi 63 64 H2H
(6) Yannick Maden Defeats Marc-Andrea Huesler 75 36 64 H2H
Illya Marchenko Defeats (7) WC Ilya Ivashka 765 64 H2H
(8) Sergiy Stakhovsky Defeats Tristan Lamasine 26 7610 61 H2H
(9) Lukas Rosol Defeats Tomas Machac 62 64 H2H
(WC) Rayane Roumane Defeats (10) Quentin Halys 36 61 64 H2H
(11) Dudi Sela Defeats (AL) Sem Verbeek 36 64 61 H2H
Daniel Masur Defeats (12) Ramkumar Ramanathan 63 62 H2H
Antoine Escoffier Defeats (13) Jay Clarke 64 63 H2H
(14) Emil Ruusuvuori Defeats Thiago Seyboth Wild 63 63 H2H
(15) Aleksandr Nedovyesov Defeats Markus Eriksson 63 64 H2H
Dmitry Popko Defeats (16) Gleb Sakharov 61 62 H2H
Round of 64
Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats Alexandre Muller 63 36 75 H2H
Markus Eriksson Defeats (AL) Jaume Pla Malfeito 75 61 H2H
Antoine Escoffier Defeats (AL) Luca Margaroli 36 61 62 H2H
Santiago Giraldo Defeats (WC) Vivien Cabos 64 62 H2H
Hugo Grenier Defeats (PR) Maximilian Neuchrist 64 63 H2H
(AL) Harri Heliovaara Defeats Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 64 765 H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler Defeats Hugo Gaston 46 765 63 H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy Defeats Jurij Rodionov 63 64 H2H
Tristan Lamasine Defeats Uladzimir Ignatik 765 62 H2H
Tomas Machac Defeats (AL) Yoav Schab 60 60 H2H
Illya Marchenko Defeats Lloyd Glasspool 64 64 H2H
Daniel Masur Defeats Tobias Kamke 63 64 H2H
Dmitry Popko Defeats Dan Added 62 63 H2H
(WC) Rayane Roumane Defeats Geoffrey Blancaneaux 63 46 64 H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild Defeats Matteo Martineau 765 64 H2H
(AL) Sem Verbeek Defeats Viktor Durasovic 61 64 H2H