, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Finals
(1) Marcel Granollers Defeats (2) Matteo Viola 62 60 H2H
Semi-Finals
(1) Marcel Granollers Defeats (16) Denis Yevseyev 30 (RET) H2H
(2) Matteo Viola Defeats (4) Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 57 765 62 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(1) Marcel Granollers Defeats Alen Avidzba 674 62 64 H2H
(2) Matteo Viola Defeats Yan Bai 63 765 H2H
(4) Thai-Son Kwiatkowski Defeats (5) Tsung-Hua Yang 64 767 H2H
(16) Denis Yevseyev Defeats Gerard Granollers 64 675 63 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Marcel Granollers Defeats (13) Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 64 63 H2H
(2) Matteo Viola Defeats Benjamin Hassan 64 61 H2H
(16) Denis Yevseyev Defeats (3) Sasikumar Mukund 64 62 H2H
(4) Thai-Son Kwiatkowski Defeats Viktor Durasovic 75 764 H2H
(5) Tsung-Hua Yang Defeats (11) Sumit Nagal 26 61 60 H2H
Gerard Granollers Defeats (7) Sebastian Fanselow 41 (RET) H2H
Alen Avidzba Defeats (ITF) Riccardo Bonadio 762 46 75 H2H
Yan Bai Defeats (ITF) Cheong-Eui Kim 64 36 63 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Marcel Granollers Defeats Arthur Rinderknech 16 64 64 H2H
(2) Matteo Viola Defeats Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 46 63 64 H2H
(3) Sasikumar Mukund Defeats (WC) Shinji Hazawa 61 64 H2H
(4) Thai-Son Kwiatkowski Defeats Youssef Hossam 75 64 H2H
(5) Tsung-Hua Yang Defeats (WC) Daniel Nguyen 63 64 H2H
Yan Bai Defeats (6) Evan Song 64 64 H2H
(7) Sebastian Fanselow Defeats Nam Hoang Ly 16 61 63 H2H
Alen Avidzba Defeats (8) Yusuke Takahashi 64 62 H2H
(ITF) Cheong-Eui Kim Defeats (9) Renta Tokuda 75 61 H2H
Gerard Granollers Defeats (10) Zsombor Piros 63 63 H2H
(11) Sumit Nagal Defeats N.Sriram Balaji 76 766 H2H
(ITF) Riccardo Bonadio Defeats (12) Alexandre Muller 62 57 767 H2H
(13) Carlos Boluda-Purkiss Defeats (LL) Alafia Ayeni 61 675 60 H2H
Viktor Durasovic Defeats (14) Antoine Escoffier 765 75 H2H
Benjamin Hassan Defeats (15) Makoto Ochi 36 60 60 H2H
(16) Denis Yevseyev Defeats Arjun Kadhe 62 61 H2H
Round of 64
Alen Avidzba Defeats (WC) Linh Giang Trinh 63 64 H2H
(LL) Alafia Ayeni Defeats (WC) Sonchat Ratiwatana 64 766 H2H
Yan Bai Defeats Tung-Lin Wu 75 63 H2H
N.Sriram Balaji Defeats Ji Sung Nam 761 763 H2H
(ITF) Riccardo Bonadio Defeats (WC) Stefan Vujic 64 62 H2H
Viktor Durasovic Defeats Shuichi Sekiguchi 63 62 H2H
Gerard Granollers Defeats (Q) Manish Sureshkumar 62 64 H2H
Benjamin Hassan Defeats Jeremy Jahn 62 16 63 H2H
(WC) Shinji Hazawa Defeats (ITF) Yuta Shimizu 64 64 H2H
Youssef Hossam Defeats (ITF) Jordi Samper-Montana 63 63 H2H
Arjun Kadhe Defeats Alessandro Bega 64 46 64 H2H
(ITF) Cheong-Eui Kim Defeats Sidharth Rawat 63 61 H2H
Nam Hoang Ly Defeats Daniel Altmaier 76 46 765 H2H
(WC) Daniel Nguyen Defeats Teymuraz Gabashvili 62 64 H2H
Arthur Rinderknech Defeats (Q) Kaito Uesugi 63 64 H2H
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul Defeats Corentin Denolly 16 63 64 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(AL) Kaito Uesugi Defeats (1) WC Alafia Ayeni 76 26 63 H2H
(AL) Manish Sureshkumar Defeats (2) AL Pruchya Isaro 75 63 H2H