, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Finals
Marco Trungelliti Defeats (7) Pedro Sousa 62 63 H2H
Semi-Finals
(7) Pedro Sousa Defeats (1) WC Philipp Kohlschreiber 63 75 H2H
Marco Trungelliti Defeats Mohamed Safwat 36 63 60 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(1) WC Philipp Kohlschreiber Defeats Raul Brancaccio 64 61 H2H
(7) Pedro Sousa Defeats (15) Kimmer Coppejans 62 763 H2H
Mohamed Safwat Defeats (14) Robin Haase 46 61 62 H2H
Marco Trungelliti Defeats Mario Vilella Martinez 46 63 7611 H2H
Round of 16
(1) WC Philipp Kohlschreiber Defeats (16) Alessandro Giannessi 46 64 63 H2H
(14) Robin Haase Defeats (3) Jaume Munar 16 61 75 H2H
Marco Trungelliti Defeats (6) Paolo Lorenzi 64 671 75 H2H
(7) Pedro Sousa Defeats (12) Federico Gaio 62 46 62 H2H
Mohamed Safwat Defeats (8) Blaz Rola 64 57 64 H2H
(15) Kimmer Coppejans Defeats Stefano Napolitano 46 62 63 H2H
Raul Brancaccio Defeats Carlos Taberner 36 765 64 H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez Defeats Filip Horansky 61 61 H2H
Round of 32
(1) WC Philipp Kohlschreiber Defeats Gianluigi Quinzi 62 62 H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez Defeats (2) Martin Klizan 673 63 01 (RET) H2H
(3) Jaume Munar Defeats (WC) Lorenzo Musetti 61 63 H2H
Stefano Napolitano Defeats (4) Salvatore Caruso 63 36 64 H2H
Carlos Taberner Defeats (5) Andrej Martin 64 31 (RET) H2H
(6) Paolo Lorenzi Defeats Elliot Benchetrit 675 61 62 H2H
(7) Pedro Sousa Defeats (WC) Enrico Dalla Valle 75 46 64 H2H
(8) Blaz Rola Defeats Oriol Roca Batalla 674 64 75 H2H
Mohamed Safwat Defeats (9) Lorenzo Giustino 63 26 63 H2H
Raul Brancaccio Defeats (10) Pedro Martinez 677 63 62 H2H
Marco Trungelliti Defeats (11) Nikola Milojevic 64 62 H2H
(12) Federico Gaio Defeats (PR) Inigo Cervantes 765 62 H2H
Filip Horansky Defeats (13) Filippo Baldi 761 (RET) H2H
(14) Robin Haase Defeats Javier Barranco Cosano 63 64 H2H
(15) Kimmer Coppejans Defeats Andrea Pellegrino 64 61 H2H
(16) Alessandro Giannessi Defeats (Q) Jules Okala 63 60 H2H
Round of 64
Javier Barranco Cosano Defeats (LL) Riccardo Balzerani 64 63 H2H
Elliot Benchetrit Defeats (WC) Giulio Zeppieri 64 64 H2H
Raul Brancaccio Defeats Alex Molcan 767 26 62 H2H
(PR) Inigo Cervantes Defeats Riccardo Bonadio 26 75 63 H2H
(WC) Enrico Dalla Valle Defeats Blaz Kavcic 61 63 H2H
Filip Horansky Defeats Andrea Arnaboldi 61 20 (RET) H2H
(WC) Lorenzo Musetti Defeats (Q) Benjamin Bonzi 64 769 H2H
Stefano Napolitano Defeats (WC) Carlos Alcaraz 16 64 61 H2H
(Q) Jules Okala Defeats Sandro Ehrat 63 64 H2H
Andrea Pellegrino Defeats Markus Eriksson 767 63 H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi Defeats Dmitry Popko 63 20 (RET) H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla Defeats Nino Serdarusic 63 62 H2H
Mohamed Safwat Defeats Pedro Cachin 61 61 H2H
Carlos Taberner Defeats Gian Marco Moroni 764 763 H2H
Marco Trungelliti Defeats Jelle Sels 63 61 H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez Defeats Daniel Gimeno-Traver 761 62 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Benjamin Bonzi Defeats Kirill Kivattsev 762 64 H2H
(2) Jules Okala Defeats (WC) Riccardo Balzerani 36 64 61 H2H