, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Finals
(4) Emil Ruusuvuori Defeats (16) Alexandre Muller 63 61 H2H
Semi-Finals
(4) Emil Ruusuvuori Defeats (17) Jurij Rodionov 61 63 H2H
(16) Alexandre Muller Defeats (5) Ramkumar Ramanathan 75 16 64 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(4) Emil Ruusuvuori Defeats (9) Tobias Kamke 62 61 H2H
(5) Ramkumar Ramanathan Defeats (14) Daniel Masur 75 764 H2H
(17) Jurij Rodionov Defeats (6) Roberto Marcora 62 62 H2H
(16) Alexandre Muller Defeats (7) Nicola Kuhn 36 75 64 H2H
Round of 16
(16) Alexandre Muller Defeats (1) Malek Jaziri 63 61 H2H
(14) Daniel Masur Defeats (3) Quentin Halys 765 764 H2H
(4) Emil Ruusuvuori Defeats (15) Cem Ilkel 63 62 H2H
(5) Ramkumar Ramanathan Defeats Botic Van de Zandschulp 64 61 H2H
(6) Roberto Marcora Defeats Viktor Durasovic 765 62 H2H
(7) Nicola Kuhn Defeats (10) Mirza Basic 63 64 H2H
(9) Tobias Kamke Defeats Antoine Escoffier 62 62 H2H
(17) Jurij Rodionov Defeats (13) Mathias Bourgue 64 674 63 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Malek Jaziri Defeats Julian Ocleppo 76 63 H2H
(3) Quentin Halys Defeats Arthur Rinderknech 766 (RET) H2H
(4) Emil Ruusuvuori Defeats (Q) Jonathan Mridha 75 46 63 H2H
(5) Ramkumar Ramanathan Defeats Altug Celikbilek 64 62 H2H
(6) Roberto Marcora Defeats (WC) Luke Johnson 763 60 H2H
(7) Nicola Kuhn Defeats Lloyd Glasspool 36 64 63 H2H
Antoine Escoffier Defeats (8) Ruben Bemelmans 64 64 H2H
(9) Tobias Kamke Defeats Johannes Haerteis 63 64 H2H
(10) Mirza Basic Defeats (LL) Karol Drzewiecki 64 63 H2H
Botic Van de Zandschulp Defeats (11) Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 60 60 H2H
Viktor Durasovic Defeats (12) John-Patrick Smith 61 64 H2H
(13) Mathias Bourgue Defeats Lukas Klein 75 36 762 H2H
(14) Daniel Masur Defeats Evan Furness 64 63 H2H
(15) Cem Ilkel Defeats Luca Vanni 6710 62 60 H2H
(16) Alexandre Muller Defeats (PR) Maximilian Neuchrist 46 64 61 H2H
(17) Jurij Rodionov Defeats Geoffrey Blancaneaux 26 64 64 H2H
Round of 64
Geoffrey Blancaneaux Defeats (AL) Harri Heliovaara 62 36 63 H2H
Altug Celikbilek Defeats Jack Draper 675 64 62 H2H
(LL) Karol Drzewiecki Defeats Hugo Grenier 63 57 62 H2H
Viktor Durasovic Defeats Quentin Robert 64 62 H2H
Antoine Escoffier Defeats (WC) Mark Whitehouse 75 62 H2H
Evan Furness Defeats Alessandro Bega 63 36 63 H2H
Lloyd Glasspool Defeats Riccardo Balzerani 63 62 H2H
Johannes Haerteis Defeats (Q) Scott Duncan 63 63 H2H
(WC) Luke Johnson Defeats (AL) Sem Verbeek 16 63 762 H2H
Lukas Klein Defeats Matteo Martineau 762 62 H2H
(Q) Jonathan Mridha Defeats (WC) Harry Wendelken 767 63 H2H
(PR) Maximilian Neuchrist Defeats Evan Hoyt 64 761 H2H
Julian Ocleppo Defeats (WC) Felix Gill 62 60 H2H
Arthur Rinderknech Defeats (WC) Aidan McHugh 7610 63 H2H
Botic Van de Zandschulp Defeats Tomas Machac 64 63 H2H
Luca Vanni Defeats Benjamin Hassan 64 61 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Jonathan Mridha Defeats Szymon Walkow 46 62 764 H2H
(WC) Scott Duncan Defeats (2) Karol Drzewiecki 75 46 63 H2H