, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Final
Dominik Koepfer Defeats (9) Dennis Novak 36 63 76 H2H
Semifinals
(9) Dennis Novak Defeats (10) Kamil Majchrzak 671 76 63 H2H
Dominik Koepfer Defeats Go Soeda 64 61 H2H
Quarterfinals
Dominik Koepfer Defeats (2) Ugo Humbert 64 63 H2H
Go Soeda Defeats (6) Marcel Granollers 75 64 H2H
(9) Dennis Novak Defeats Lukas Rosol 679 63 64 H2H
(10) Kamil Majchrzak Defeats (13) Antoine Hoang 63 57 64 H2H
Round of 16
(2) Ugo Humbert Defeats Soonwoo Kwon 62 75 H2H
Go Soeda Defeats (3) Marius Copil 76 63 H2H
(6) Marcel Granollers Defeats (11) Gregoire Barrere 62 36 75 H2H
(10) Kamil Majchrzak Defeats (7) Jiri Vesely 63 63 H2H
(9) Dennis Novak Defeats (W) Paul Jubb 63 62 H2H
Dominik Koepfer Defeats (12) Jason Jung 76 64 H2H
(13) Antoine Hoang Defeats Ruben Bemelmans 61 61 H2H
Lukas Rosol Defeats (15) Mikael Ymer 63 76 H2H
Round of 32
(2) Ugo Humbert Defeats Stefano Napolitano 46 64 60 H2H
(3) Marius Copil Defeats Mitchell Krueger 76 76 H2H
Lukas Rosol Defeats (4) Denis Istomin 63 46 64 H2H
Dominik Koepfer Defeats (5) Yannick Maden 62 64 H2H
(6) Marcel Granollers Defeats Marcos Giron 64 63 H2H
(7) Jiri Vesely Defeats Bjorn Fratangelo 61 64 H2H
(W) Paul Jubb Defeats (8) Thiago Monteiro 46 63 62 H2H
(9) Dennis Novak Defeats Jason Kubler 76 63 H2H
(10) Kamil Majchrzak Defeats Yuichi Sugita 76 63 H2H
(11) Gregoire Barrere Defeats James Duckworth 76 63 H2H
(12) Jason Jung Defeats Alex Bolt 76 61 H2H
(13) Antoine Hoang Defeats Lukas Lacko 63 75 H2H
Go Soeda Defeats (14) Salvatore Caruso 06 61 64 H2H
(15) Mikael Ymer Defeats (Q) Brydan Klein 63 61 H2H
Soonwoo Kwon Defeats (16) Gianluca Mager 46 62 60 H2H
Ruben Bemelmans Defeats (L) Evgeny Karlovskiy 64 61 H2H
Round of 64
Ruben Bemelmans Defeats Tatsuma Ito 674 63 64 H2H
Alex Bolt Defeats Evgeny Donskoy 63 76 H2H
James Duckworth Defeats Filip Horansky 61 62 H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo Defeats (W) Ryan Peniston 75 64 H2H
Marcos Giron Defeats Filippo Baldi 61 64 H2H
(W) Paul Jubb Defeats Egor Gerasimov 675 63 62 H2H
(Q) Brydan Klein Defeats (W) Jan Choinski 26 75 62 H2H
Dominik Koepfer Defeats Marc Polmans 76 63 H2H
Mitchell Krueger Defeats Emilio Gomez 63 76 H2H
Jason Kubler Defeats Oscar Otte 64 62 H2H
Soonwoo Kwon Defeats (W) Evan Hoyt 60 64 H2H
Lukas Lacko Defeats Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 63 64 H2H
Stefano Napolitano Defeats (W) Liam Broady 76 62 H2H
Lukas Rosol Defeats Sebastian Ofner 678 63 76 H2H
Go Soeda Defeats (Q) Viktor Galovic 76 76 H2H
Yuichi Sugita Defeats Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 61 76 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Viktor Galovic Defeats (W) Andrew Watson 64 64 H2H
(W) Brydan Klein Defeats (2) Evgeny Karlovskiy 46 61 62 H2H