, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Finals
(1) Ugo Humbert Defeats (5) Denis Istomin 62 62 H2H
Semi-Finals
(1) Ugo Humbert Defeats (16) Blaz Kavcic 62 61 H2H
(5) Denis Istomin Defeats Botic Van de Zandschulp 63 36 63 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(1) Ugo Humbert Defeats (10) Ruben Bemelmans 673 75 62 H2H
(5) Denis Istomin Defeats (13) Aleksandr Nedovyesov 63 64 H2H
(16) Blaz Kavcic Defeats (12) Nicola Kuhn 63 60 H2H
Botic Van de Zandschulp Defeats David Poljak 63 62 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Ugo Humbert Defeats Hugo Grenier 62 64 H2H
(16) Blaz Kavcic Defeats (3) Marius Copil 63 75 H2H
(5) Denis Istomin Defeats (9) Roberto Marcora 36 63 769 H2H
(10) Ruben Bemelmans Defeats (6) Lukas Rosol 64 63 H2H
(12) Nicola Kuhn Defeats (8) Ramkumar Ramanathan 63 75 H2H
(13) Aleksandr Nedovyesov Defeats Evan Hoyt 62 30 (RET) H2H
David Poljak Defeats (17) Matteo Viola 674 64 64 H2H
Botic Van de Zandschulp Defeats Lucas Miedler 16 61 63 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Ugo Humbert Defeats (AL) Marek Gengel 61 62 H2H
(3) Marius Copil Defeats Rayane Roumane 63 06 62 H2H
(5) Denis Istomin Defeats Mischa Zverev 679 62 21 (RET) H2H
(6) Lukas Rosol Defeats Geoffrey Blancaneaux 62 36 64 H2H
Botic Van de Zandschulp Defeats (7) Maxime Janvier 16 64 62 H2H
(8) Ramkumar Ramanathan Defeats (WC) Marsel Ilhan 62 62 H2H
(9) Roberto Marcora Defeats Aldin Setkic 61 61 H2H
(10) Ruben Bemelmans Defeats Alexandru Jecan 62 75 H2H
Lucas Miedler Defeats (11) Jay Clarke 63 75 H2H
(12) Nicola Kuhn Defeats (AL) Victor Vlad Cornea 62 64 H2H
(13) Aleksandr Nedovyesov Defeats (WC) Baran Cengiz 61 64 H2H
David Poljak Defeats (14) Roman Safiullin 64 36 62 H2H
(16) Blaz Kavcic Defeats Filip Cristian Jianu 678 63 21 (RET) H2H
(17) Matteo Viola Defeats Tristan Lamasine 64 61 H2H
Hugo Grenier Defeats (AL) Sander Arends 62 63 H2H
Evan Hoyt Defeats (AL) Mikhail Elgin 64 75 H2H
Round of 64
Geoffrey Blancaneaux Defeats Denis Yevseyev 764 62 H2H
(WC) Baran Cengiz Defeats Simon Carr 63 62 H2H
(AL) Victor Vlad Cornea Defeats (WC) Kirill Saplin 60 61 H2H
(AL) Marek Gengel Defeats Savriyan Danilov 62 60 H2H
Hugo Grenier Defeats Jurij Rodionov 63 57 62 H2H
Evan Hoyt Defeats Yannick Mertens 75 46 763 H2H
(WC) Marsel Ilhan Defeats (WC) Mert Naci Turker 64 63 H2H
Alexandru Jecan Defeats Shalva Dzhanashiya 62 60 H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu Defeats (AL) Burak Can Yilmaz 62 61 H2H
Tristan Lamasine Defeats (WC) Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 61 63 H2H
Lucas Miedler Defeats Alexandre Muller 64 64 H2H
David Poljak Defeats Andrey Golubev 64 75 H2H
Rayane Roumane Defeats Alexandar Lazov 75 26 61 H2H
Aldin Setkic Defeats Evgeny Karlovskiy 63 765 H2H
Botic Van de Zandschulp Defeats Artem Dubrivnyy 63 62 H2H
Mischa Zverev Defeats Maximilian Neuchrist 52 (RET) H2H