, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Finals
Michael Mmoh Defeats (8) Christopher O'Connell 64 64 H2H
Semi-Finals
(8) Christopher O'Connell Defeats (1) Tommy Paul 763 63 H2H
Michael Mmoh Defeats Liam Broady 62 765 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(1) Tommy Paul Defeats (9) Blaz Rola 26 61 764 H2H
(8) Christopher O'Connell Defeats Ernesto Escobedo 672 64 64 H2H
Liam Broady Defeats Gijs Brouwer 63 16 63 H2H
Michael Mmoh Defeats (WC) Aleksandar Kovacevic 64 63 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Tommy Paul Defeats (13) Vasek Pospisil 64 (RET) H2H
(8) Christopher O'Connell Defeats (11) Peter Polansky 62 63 H2H
(9) Blaz Rola Defeats Dmitry Popko 64 64 H2H
Liam Broady Defeats (10) Emilio Gomez 75 57 75 H2H
Gijs Brouwer Defeats (WC) Brandon Nakashima 62 63 H2H
Ernesto Escobedo Defeats J.J. Wolf 63 62 H2H
(WC) Aleksandar Kovacevic Defeats Sekou Bangoura 64 46 64 H2H
Michael Mmoh Defeats Roy Smith 64 62 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Tommy Paul Defeats Evan King 62 6710 761 H2H
Gijs Brouwer Defeats (2) Brayden Schnur 75 63 H2H
(WC) Aleksandar Kovacevic Defeats (3) Bradley Klahn 36 767 64 H2H
J.J. Wolf Defeats (4) Taro Daniel 766 64 H2H
Roy Smith Defeats (5) Denis Kudla 765 62 H2H
Dmitry Popko Defeats (6) Paolo Lorenzi 46 62 64 H2H
Liam Broady Defeats (7) Marcos Giron 26 763 75 H2H
(8) Christopher O'Connell Defeats Kevin King 75 63 H2H
(9) Blaz Rola Defeats (Q) Andrea Vavassori 63 64 H2H
(10) Emilio Gomez Defeats Alexander Ritschard 36 61 62 H2H
(11) Peter Polansky Defeats Edan Leshem 62 75 H2H
Michael Mmoh Defeats (12) Darian King 63 26 60 H2H
(13) Vasek Pospisil Defeats Sebastian Korda 64 64 H2H
Ernesto Escobedo Defeats (15) Alexey Vatutin 57 75 63 H2H
Sekou Bangoura Defeats (16) Mitchell Krueger 36 764 64 H2H
(WC) Brandon Nakashima Defeats (LL) Lloyd Glasspool 765 36 765 H2H
Round of 64
Sekou Bangoura Defeats (Q) Strong Kirchheimer 62 679 63 H2H
Liam Broady Defeats Donald Young 765 63 H2H
Gijs Brouwer Defeats Jelle Sels 63 62 H2H
Ernesto Escobedo Defeats JC Aragone 7612 764 H2H
Kevin King Defeats Evan Hoyt 61 64 H2H
Evan King Defeats (WC) Nathan Ponwith 57 64 62 H2H
Sebastian Korda Defeats Ryan Peniston 677 75 60 H2H
(WC) Aleksandar Kovacevic Defeats Kaichi Uchida 75 75 H2H
Edan Leshem Defeats Blaz Kavcic 62 762 H2H
Michael Mmoh Defeats Roberto Cid Subervi 61 62 H2H
(WC) Brandon Nakashima Defeats Filip Peliwo 62 62 H2H
Dmitry Popko Defeats Roberto Quiroz 6710 62 63 H2H
Alexander Ritschard Defeats (WC) Zachary Svajda 46 764 63 H2H
Roy Smith Defeats (WC) Scott Jones 63 36 64 H2H
(Q) Andrea Vavassori Defeats Michael Redlicki 7611 62 H2H
J.J. Wolf Defeats Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 26 63 62 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Andrea Vavassori Defeats (WC) Govind Nanda 62 57 63 H2H
Strong Kirchheimer Defeats (2) Lloyd Glasspool 61 75 H2H