, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Download PDF
1st Rd R32 R16 QF SF Winner
1 (1) Casper Ruud
2 Bye
Casper Ruud
H
2
H
Casper Ruud 64 46 63
H
2
H
Tallon Griekspoor 36 61 62
H
2
H
Tallon Griekspoor 63 75
H
2
H
Gianluca Mager 63 26 64
3 (ITF) Raul Brancaccio
4 (Q) Louis Wessels
H
2
H
Raul Brancaccio 64 75
5 (PR) Michal Przysiezny
6 (ITF) Javier Barranco Cosano
H
2
H
Michal Przysiezny 46 63 62
H
2
H
Tallon Griekspoor 60 26 63
7 Bye
8 (14) Tallon Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
9 (9) Adam Pavlasek
10 Bye
Adam Pavlasek
H
2
H
Adam Pavlasek 36 63 64
H
2
H
Kaichi Uchida 62 36 763
11 Tak Khunn Wang
12 Daniel Masur
H
2
H
Tak Khunn Wang 64 62
13 Kaichi Uchida
14 Bernabe Zapata Miralles
H
2
H
Kaichi Uchida 06 62 75
H
2
H
Kaichi Uchida 760 64
15 Bye
16 (8) Arthur De Greef
Arthur De Greef
17 (3) Alexey Vatutin
18 Bye
Alexey Vatutin
H
2
H
Alexey Vatutin 36 767 62
H
2
H
Alexey Vatutin 64 676 766
H
2
H
Gianluca Mager 75 42 (RET)
19 Goncalo Oliveira
20 (LL) Bastien Presuhn
H
2
H
Goncalo Oliveira 62 62
21 (Q) Peter Torebko
22 (WC) Kai Lemstra
H
2
H
Peter Torebko 61 16 61
H
2
H
Uladzimir Ignatik 765 63
23 Bye
24 (16) Uladzimir Ignatik
Uladzimir Ignatik
25 (11) Filip Horansky
26 Bye
Filip Horansky
H
2
H
Filip Horansky 7613 64
H
2
H
Gianluca Mager 764 63
27 (WC) Johannes Haerteis
28 Vaclav Safranek
H
2
H
Johannes Haerteis 763 46 63
29 Gianluca Mager
30 (ITF) Peter Heller
H
2
H
Gianluca Mager 64 64
H
2
H
Gianluca Mager 26 64 64
31 Bye
32 (6) James Ward
James Ward
33 (5) Daniel Brands
34 Bye
Daniel Brands
H
2
H
Carlos Taberner 762 75
H
2
H
Carlos Taberner 765 62
H
2
H
Pavel Kotov 57 75 61
H
2
H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 75 36 63
35 Carlos Taberner
36 (WC) Julian Lenz
H
2
H
37 Evgeny Karlovskiy
38 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
H
2
H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 767 46 75
H
2
H
Kenny De Schepper 62 61
39 Bye
40 (12) Kenny De Schepper
Kenny De Schepper
41 (15) Thiemo de Bakker
42 Bye
Thiemo de Bakker
H
2
H
Thiemo de Bakker 61 64
H
2
H
Pavel Kotov 62 763
43 Nino Serdarusic
44 (WC) Benjamin Hassan
H
2
H
Benjamin Hassan 64 62
45 Laurynas Grigelis
46 Pavel Kotov
H
2
H
Pavel Kotov 766 63
H
2
H
Pavel Kotov 64 75
47 Bye
48 (4) Andrea Arnaboldi
Andrea Arnaboldi
49 (7) Mikael Ymer
50 Bye
Mikael Ymer
H
2
H
Mikael Ymer 46 760 62
H
2
H
Mikael Ymer 62 57 64
H
2
H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 678 61 63
51 Zsombor Piros
52 Scott Griekspoor
H
2
H
Zsombor Piros 46 60 62
53 (ITF) Roman Safiullin
54 Sumit Nagal
H
2
H
Roman Safiullin 62 61
H
2
H
Roman Safiullin 60 674 63
55 Bye
56 (10) Tobias Kamke
Tobias Kamke
57 (13) Zdenek Kolar
58 Bye
Zdenek Kolar
H
2
H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 62 64
H
2
H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 64 36 63
59 (WC) Marek Gengel
60 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
H
2
H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 761 63
61 (LL) Riccardo Bonadio
62 Roberto Marcora
H
2
H
Riccardo Bonadio 64 62
H
2
H
Yannick Maden 62 62
63 Bye
64 (2) Yannick Maden
Yannick Maden