Liberec Liberec Liberec, Czech Republic 2018.07.30 - 2018.08.05
SGL 32 DBL 16
Clay
Prize Money
€43,000
Total Financial Commitment
€43,000
Singles
Doubles
Finals
(2) Andrej Martin Defeats (1) Pedro Sousa 61 62 H2H
Semi-Finals
(1) Pedro Sousa Defeats Goncalo Oliveira 61 61 H2H
(2) Andrej Martin Defeats (Q) Pavel Kotov 60 63 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(1) Pedro Sousa Defeats Johan Tatlot 63 61 H2H
(2) Andrej Martin Defeats (WC) Michael Vrbensky 63 61 H2H
(Q) Pavel Kotov Defeats (6) Pedro Martinez 63 64 H2H
Goncalo Oliveira Defeats Joao Domingues 64 63 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Pedro Sousa Defeats (Q) Zsombor Piros 61 36 765 H2H
(2) Andrej Martin Defeats Daniel Munoz de la Nava 62 62 H2H
(6) Pedro Martinez Defeats (PR) Riccardo Bellotti 64 36 63 H2H
(WC) Michael Vrbensky Defeats (8) Uladzimir Ignatik 46 75 64 H2H
Joao Domingues Defeats Vaclav Safranek 64 60 H2H
(Q) Pavel Kotov Defeats Benjamin Bonzi 63 61 H2H
Goncalo Oliveira Defeats (SE) Juan Pablo Varillas 61 64 H2H
Johan Tatlot Defeats (WC) Jan Satral 63 57 60 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Pedro Sousa Defeats Constant Lestienne 62 64 H2H
(2) Andrej Martin Defeats Lukas Rosol 62 10 (RET) H2H
Vaclav Safranek Defeats (3) Attila Balazs 64 62 H2H
(Q) Pavel Kotov Defeats (4) Adam Pavlasek 676 62 64 H2H
Goncalo Oliveira Defeats (5) Guilherme Clezar 768 62 H2H
(6) Pedro Martinez Defeats (Q) Nik Razborsek 63 46 63 H2H
(WC) Jan Satral Defeats (7) Nino Serdarusic 63 62 H2H
(8) Uladzimir Ignatik Defeats Andrea Basso 62 675 63 H2H
(PR) Riccardo Bellotti Defeats (WC) Dominik Kellovsky 61 75 H2H
Benjamin Bonzi Defeats (WC) Patrik Rikl 26 62 61 H2H
Joao Domingues Defeats Rudolf Molleker 761 60 H2H
Daniel Munoz de la Nava Defeats Bernabe Zapata Miralles 62 61 H2H
(Q) Zsombor Piros Defeats Tobias Kamke 75 63 H2H
Johan Tatlot Defeats Steven Diez 63 62 H2H
(SE) Juan Pablo Varillas Defeats Geoffrey Blancaneaux 62 75 H2H
(WC) Michael Vrbensky Defeats (Q) David Poljak 26 61 63 H2H
3rd Round Qualifying
(7) Zsombor Piros Defeats (2) Alexandre Muller 62 63 H2H
(3) Pavel Kotov Defeats Corentin Denolly 64 36 62 H2H
David Poljak Defeats (WC) Ergi Kirkin 62 16 62 H2H
Nik Razborsek Defeats Marvin Moeller 64 766 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(2) Alexandre Muller Defeats Matteo Martineau 765 63 H2H
(3) Pavel Kotov Defeats Tim Van Rijthoven 64 673 61 H2H
Corentin Denolly Defeats (5) Elmar Ejupovic 57 63 64 H2H
(7) Zsombor Piros Defeats Pavel Nejedly 64 26 62 H2H
(WC) Ergi Kirkin Defeats Omar Salman 63 46 62 H2H
Marvin Moeller Defeats Marc Sieber 62 75 H2H
David Poljak Defeats George Von Massow 765 762 H2H
Nik Razborsek Defeats (WC) Martin Bugaj 62 60 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
Marc Sieber Defeats (1) Juan Pablo Ficovich 63 36 63 H2H
(2) Alexandre Muller Defeats Manuel Pena Lopez 761 63 H2H
(3) Pavel Kotov Defeats Peter Nagy 60 64 H2H
Omar Salman Defeats (4) Jules Okala 765 763 H2H
(5) Elmar Ejupovic Defeats (WC) Filip Polasek 63 62 H2H
George Von Massow Defeats (6) Andreas Haider-Maurer 36 63 62 H2H
(7) Zsombor Piros Defeats Juan Pablo Paz 765 64 H2H
Nik Razborsek Defeats (8) Moez Echargui 75 40 (RET) H2H
(WC) Martin Bugaj Defeats (WC) Radek Cyprich 61 62 H2H
Corentin Denolly Defeats Vit Kopriva 36 75 64 H2H
(WC) Ergi Kirkin Defeats Nicolo Turchetti 57 75 63 H2H
Matteo Martineau Defeats (WC) Marek Gengel 64 61 H2H
Marvin Moeller Defeats Mate Delic 63 61 H2H
Pavel Nejedly Defeats Robin Stanek 64 26 64 H2H
David Poljak Defeats Fabrizio Ornago 64 62 H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven Defeats (WC) Lucas Cyprich 61 61 H2H