, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Final
(2) W Roberto Carballes Baena Defeats (10) Facundo Bagnis 26 765 61 H2H
Semifinals
(2) W Roberto Carballes Baena Defeats (7) Pedro Martinez 63 61 H2H
(10) Facundo Bagnis Defeats (11) Lorenzo Giustino 64 43 (RET) H2H
Quarterfinals
(2) W Roberto Carballes Baena Defeats Elliot Benchetrit 63 60 H2H
(7) Pedro Martinez Defeats (3) Guido Andreozzi 46 62 63 H2H
(10) Facundo Bagnis Defeats Mario Vilella Martinez 62 63 H2H
(11) Lorenzo Giustino Defeats (IT) Sandro Ehrat 75 36 62 H2H
Round of 16
(2) W Roberto Carballes Baena Defeats Bernabe Zapata Miralles 64 62 H2H
(3) Guido Andreozzi Defeats (14) Enrique Lopez Perez 41 (RET) H2H
Elliot Benchetrit Defeats (5) Alexei Popyrin 64 62 H2H
(11) Lorenzo Giustino Defeats (6) Bjorn Fratangelo 64 26 62 H2H
(7) Pedro Martinez Defeats Andrea Arnaboldi 41 (RET) H2H
(10) Facundo Bagnis Defeats Roberto Quiroz 63 62 H2H
(IT) Sandro Ehrat Defeats Steve Darcis 62 64 H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez Defeats Roberto Marcora 62 64 H2H
Round of 32
Steve Darcis Defeats (1) W Adrian Mannarino 57 60 61 H2H
(2) W Roberto Carballes Baena Defeats Evgeny Karlovskiy 36 75 64 H2H
(3) Guido Andreozzi Defeats (W) Gastao Elias 61 46 01 (RET) H2H
(5) Alexei Popyrin Defeats Norbert Gombos 674 64 62 H2H
(6) Bjorn Fratangelo Defeats Maxime Janvier 675 64 64 H2H
(7) Pedro Martinez Defeats (W) Frederico Ferreira Silva 63 64 H2H
Roberto Quiroz Defeats (8) James Duckworth 766 75 H2H
Elliot Benchetrit Defeats (9) Marcos Giron 765 63 H2H
(10) Facundo Bagnis Defeats Mohamed Safwat 62 62 H2H
(11) Lorenzo Giustino Defeats Zdenek Kolar 64 62 H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats (12) Alessandro Giannessi 64 10 (RET) H2H
(IT) Sandro Ehrat Defeats (13) Mitchell Krueger 64 762 H2H
(14) Enrique Lopez Perez Defeats (W) Tiago Cacao 765 64 H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez Defeats (15) Joao Domingues 63 64 H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Defeats (16) Marc Polmans 63 57 64 H2H
Roberto Marcora Defeats (L) Luis Faria 61 62 H2H
Round of 64
Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats (IT) Raul Brancaccio 63 16 63 H2H
Elliot Benchetrit Defeats Daniel Gimeno-Traver 46 64 64 H2H
(W) Tiago Cacao Defeats Facundo Arguello 26 62 61 H2H
Steve Darcis Defeats (Q) Nicola Kuhn 61 75 H2H
(IT) Sandro Ehrat Defeats JC Aragone 766 62 H2H
(W) Gastao Elias Defeats Federico Gaio 64 763 H2H
(W) Frederico Ferreira Silva Defeats (Q) Steven Diez 763 63 H2H
Norbert Gombos Defeats (IT) Javier Barranco Cosano 62 75 H2H
Maxime Janvier Defeats Tommy Robredo 51 (RET) H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy Defeats (IT) Riccardo Bonadio 60 63 H2H
Zdenek Kolar Defeats Pedro Cachin 63 46 63 H2H
Roberto Marcora Defeats Johan Tatlot 46 75 63 H2H
Roberto Quiroz Defeats Kenny De Schepper 75 61 H2H
Mohamed Safwat Defeats (IT) Gregoire Jacq 75 63 H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez Defeats Gian Marco Moroni 62 00 (RET) H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Defeats Mikael Torpegaard 63 62 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Nicola Kuhn Defeats Benjamin Bonzi 75 63 H2H
(2) Steven Diez Defeats (W) Luis Faria 63 63 H2H