, -
SGL 56 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Final
Yannick Hanfmann Defeats (12) Filip Horansky 63 61 H2H
Semifinals
Yannick Hanfmann Defeats (2) Stefano Travaglia 46 63 63 H2H
(12) Filip Horansky Defeats Alex Molcan 64 64 H2H
Quarterfinals
(2) Stefano Travaglia Defeats Bernabe Zapata Miralles 75 76 H2H
Yannick Hanfmann Defeats (4) Elias Ymer 64 64 H2H
Alex Molcan Defeats (9) Facundo Bagnis 64 63 H2H
(12) Filip Horansky Defeats (16) Constant Lestienne 64 36 75 H2H
Round of 16
(16) Constant Lestienne Defeats (1) Henri Laaksonen 76 76 H2H
(2) Stefano Travaglia Defeats Daniel Gimeno-Traver 64 62 H2H
(4) Elias Ymer Defeats (15) Daniel Elahi Galan 64 64 H2H
(9) Facundo Bagnis Defeats (5) Andrej Martin 61 63 H2H
Yannick Hanfmann Defeats (6) Gianluca Mager 61 62 H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Defeats (7) Dustin Brown 63 64 H2H
(12) Filip Horansky Defeats (8) Oscar Otte 672 10 (RET) H2H
Alex Molcan Defeats Benjamin Hassan 63 62 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Henri Laaksonen Defeats Lucas Miedler 64 76 H2H
(2) Stefano Travaglia Defeats Santiago Giraldo 61 76 H2H
Benjamin Hassan Defeats (3) Pedro Sousa 62 62 H2H
(4) Elias Ymer Defeats Gian Marco Moroni 64 64 H2H
(5) Andrej Martin Defeats Nicola Kuhn 75 46 63 H2H
(6) Gianluca Mager Defeats Pedro Cachin 63 57 61 H2H
(7) Dustin Brown Defeats Sebastian Fanselow 63 62 H2H
(8) Oscar Otte Defeats (Q) Aleksandre Metreveli 63 63 H2H
(9) Facundo Bagnis Defeats (W) Zsombor Piros 64 46 61 H2H
(12) Filip Horansky Defeats (W) Daniel Altmaier 62 75 H2H
(15) Daniel Elahi Galan Defeats (IT) Peter Heller 63 76 H2H
(16) Constant Lestienne Defeats Thiemo de Bakker 63 64 H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver Defeats Rogerio Dutra Silva 36 76 60 H2H
Yannick Hanfmann Defeats (W) Johannes Haerteis 63 63 H2H
Alex Molcan Defeats (IT) Tim Van Rijthoven 674 62 64 H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Defeats Daniel Masur 06 61 60 H2H
Round of 64
(9) Facundo Bagnis Defeats Laurynas Grigelis 64 61 H2H
Daniel Masur Defeats (10) Marco Trungelliti 57 75 64 H2H
Yannick Hanfmann Defeats (11) Joao Domingues 63 36 61 H2H
(12) Filip Horansky Defeats (IT) Riccardo Bonadio 57 63 75 H2H
(IT) Tim Van Rijthoven Defeats (13) Carlos Berlocq 63 674 75 H2H
Rogerio Dutra Silva Defeats (14) Aleksandr Nedovyesov 46 63 76 H2H
(15) Daniel Elahi Galan Defeats (IT) Christopher Heyman 61 62 H2H
(16) Constant Lestienne Defeats (IT) Javier Barranco Cosano 62 64 H2H
(W) Daniel Altmaier Defeats Jan Choinski 64 76 H2H
Pedro Cachin Defeats Scott Griekspoor 63 63 H2H
Thiemo de Bakker Defeats (IT) Sandro Ehrat 64 64 H2H
Sebastian Fanselow Defeats Alexey Vatutin 57 62 76 H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver Defeats (W) Marek Gengel 64 64 H2H
Santiago Giraldo Defeats Benjamin Bonzi 675 63 30 (RET) H2H
(W) Johannes Haerteis Defeats (W) Julian Lenz 36 76 76 H2H
Benjamin Hassan Defeats Stephane Robert 63 62 H2H
(IT) Peter Heller Defeats (IT) Corentin Denolly 62 63 H2H
Nicola Kuhn Defeats Gianluigi Quinzi 36 76 63 H2H
(Q) Aleksandre Metreveli Defeats (Q) Renzo Olivo 75 76 H2H
Lucas Miedler Defeats Tobias Kamke 64 64 H2H
Alex Molcan Defeats (W) Vincent Thierry Schneider 63 62 H2H
Gian Marco Moroni Defeats Guilherme Clezar 63 36 75 H2H
(W) Zsombor Piros Defeats Zdenek Kolar 63 76 H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Defeats Alexandre Muller 57 62 64 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Renzo Olivo Defeats (W) Christian Hirschmueller 62 62 H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli Defeats (2) Louis Wessels 00 (RET) H2H