Maia Maia Maia, Portugal 2019.11.18 - 2019.11.24
SGL 48 DBL 16
Clay
Prize Money
€46,600
Total Financial Commitment
€46,600
Singles
Doubles
Finals
Jozef Kovalik Defeats Constant Lestienne 60 64 H2H
Semi-Finals
Jozef Kovalik Defeats Andrej Martin 61 64 H2H
Constant Lestienne Defeats Joao Domingues 16 765 62 H2H
Quarter-Finals
Andrej Martin Defeats Riccardo Bonadio 64 64 H2H
Jozef Kovalik Defeats Paolo Lorenzi 75 75 H2H
Constant Lestienne Defeats Roberto Marcora 63 676 63 H2H
Joao Domingues Defeats Andrea Vavassori 62 64 H2H
Round of 16
Andrej Martin Defeats Vit Kopriva 75 26 60 H2H
Paolo Lorenzi Defeats Filippo Baldi 16 767 63 H2H
Roberto Marcora Defeats Gianluca Mager 36 62 63 H2H
Jozef Kovalik Defeats Attila Balazs 64 75 H2H
Riccardo Bonadio Defeats Pedro Sousa 46 62 75 H2H
Constant Lestienne Defeats Maxime Cressy 63 60 H2H
Joao Domingues Defeats Daniel Masur 763 62 H2H
Andrea Vavassori Defeats Maxime Hamou 62 769 H2H
Round of 32
Andrej Martin Defeats Gian Marco Moroni 62 75 H2H
Daniel Masur Defeats Thomas Fabbiano 64 26 63 H2H
Paolo Lorenzi Defeats Jurij Rodionov 36 764 763 H2H
Gianluca Mager Defeats Zdenek Kolar 64 61 H2H
Attila Balazs Defeats Nuno Borges 76 64 H2H
Constant Lestienne Defeats Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 64 63 H2H
Pedro Sousa Defeats Javier Marti 63 46 64 H2H
Riccardo Bonadio Defeats Nikola Milojevic 46 62 62 H2H
Jozef Kovalik Defeats Pavel Kotov 60 61 H2H
Maxime Cressy Defeats Ivan Nedelko 765 765 H2H
Roberto Marcora Defeats Andrea Arnaboldi 63 26 64 H2H
Joao Domingues Defeats Maximilian Neuchrist 75 61 H2H
Vit Kopriva Defeats Mohamed Safwat 26 64 64 H2H
Filippo Baldi Defeats Pedja Krstin 26 64 60 H2H
Maxime Hamou Defeats Carlos Taberner 64 75 H2H
Andrea Vavassori Defeats Fabio Coelho 64 61 H2H
Round of 64
Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats Carlos Gomez-Herrera 61 75 H2H
Riccardo Bonadio Defeats Teymuraz Gabashvili 46 763 61 H2H
Nuno Borges Defeats Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 61 769 H2H
Zdenek Kolar Defeats Joao Monteiro 62 62 H2H
Vit Kopriva Defeats Luis Faria 60 62 H2H
Pavel Kotov Defeats Aslan Karatsev 672 03 (RET) H2H
Pedja Krstin Defeats Denis Yevseyev 64 75 H2H
Constant Lestienne Defeats Fabrizio Ornago 62 62 H2H
Javier Marti Defeats Raul Brancaccio 64 64 H2H
Daniel Masur Defeats Sasikumar Mukund 63 60 H2H
Gian Marco Moroni Defeats Viktor Galovic 63 766 H2H
Ivan Nedelko Defeats Inigo Cervantes 61 64 H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist Defeats Francisco Cabral 64 62 H2H
Jurij Rodionov Defeats Tiago Cacao 64 676 63 H2H
Carlos Taberner Defeats Altug Celikbilek 62 62 H2H
Andrea Vavassori Defeats Viktor Durasovic 26 61 60 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
Fabrizio Ornago Defeats Maxime Hamou 64 26 30 (RET) H2H
Andrea Vavassori Defeats Fabio Coelho 75 64 H2H