Meerbusch Meerbusch Meerbusch, Germany 2019.08.12 - 2019.08.18
SGL 48 DBL 16
Clay
Prize Money
€46,600
Total Financial Commitment
€46,600
R64 R32 R16 QF SF F Winner
1 (1) Pedro Sousa
2 Bye
Pedro Sousa
H
2
h
Pedro Sousa 63 75
H
2
h
Pedro Sousa 64 61
H
2
h
Pedro Sousa 62 671 63
H
2
h
Pedro Sousa 46 63 64
H
2
h
Pedro Sousa 764 46 63
3 Johan Tatlot
4 (ITF) Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
H
2
h
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 64 63
5 Julian Lenz
6 (WC) Henri Squire
H
2
h
Julian Lenz 61 63
H
2
h
Javier Barranco Cosano 75 62
7 Bye
8 (13) Javier Barranco Cosano
Javier Barranco Cosano
9 (9) Pavel Kotov
10 Bye
Pavel Kotov
H
2
h
Pavel Kotov 36 765 64
H
2
h
Jelle Sels 62 62
11 Dragos Dima
12 (PR) Aleksandre Metreveli
H
2
h
Dragos Dima 62 26 761
13 Jelle Sels
14 (ITF) Christopher Heyman
H
2
h
Jelle Sels 62 36 61
H
2
h
Jelle Sels 61 62
15 Bye
16 (5) Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
17 (4) Tristan Lamasine
18 Bye
Tristan Lamasine
H
2
h
Carlos Taberner 674 64 62
H
2
h
Carlos Taberner 760 63
H
2
h
Carlos Taberner 61 60
19 Daniel Altmaier
20 Carlos Taberner
H
2
h
Carlos Taberner 63 64
21 Johannes Haerteis
22 (ITF) Eduard Esteve Lobato
H
2
h
Johannes Haerteis 64 75
H
2
h
Benjamin Hassan 46 61 (RET)
23 Bye
24 (16) Benjamin Hassan
Benjamin Hassan
25 (12) Baptiste Crepatte
26 Bye
Baptiste Crepatte
H
2
h
Tak Khunn Wang 64 61
H
2
h
Tak Khunn Wang 61 62
27 Martin Cuevas
28 Tak Khunn Wang
H
2
h
Tak Khunn Wang 61 62
29 (WC) Pavle Daljev
30 (WC) Kai Breitbach
H
2
h
Kai Breitbach 61 75
H
2
h
Thomaz Bellucci 62 64
31 Bye
32 (8) Thomaz Bellucci
Thomaz Bellucci
33 (6) Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
34 Bye
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
H
2
h
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 63 64
H
2
h
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 64 674 64
H
2
h
Pedja Krstin 60 62
H
2
h
Pedja Krstin 64 61
35 Thiemo de Bakker
36 Adam Pavlasek
H
2
h
Adam Pavlasek 763 63
37 (Q) Mats Rosenkranz
38 (ITF) Jeroen Vanneste
H
2
h
Jeroen Vanneste 64 63
H
2
h
Raul Brancaccio 767 62
39 Bye
40 (11) Raul Brancaccio
Raul Brancaccio
41 (14) Oriol Roca Batalla
42 Bye
Oriol Roca Batalla
H
2
h
Facundo Mena 64 60
H
2
h
Pedja Krstin 62 60
43 (Q) Ricardo Ojeda Lara
44 Facundo Mena
H
2
h
Facundo Mena 36 64 64
45 Vaclav Safranek
46 (WC) Lucas Gerch
H
2
h
Lucas Gerch 64 62
H
2
h
Pedja Krstin 61 64
47 Bye
48 (3) Pedja Krstin
Pedja Krstin
49 (7) Jan Choinski
50 Bye
Jan Choinski
H
2
h
Jan Choinski 62 64
H
2
h
Jan Choinski 64 674 766
H
2
h
Jan Choinski 63 63
51 (PR) Inigo Cervantes
52 (PR) Daniel Munoz de la Nava
H
2
h
Daniel Munoz de la Nava 62 64
53 Jan Satral
54 (ITF) Ivan Nedelko
H
2
h
Jan Satral 768 765
H
2
h
Aslan Karatsev 46 61 62
55 Bye
56 (10) Aslan Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
57 (15) Marc-Andrea Huesler
58 Bye
Marc-Andrea Huesler
H
2
h
Louis Wessels 64 63
H
2
h
Louis Wessels 75 75
59 (WC) Louis Wessels
60 Ivan Gakhov
H
2
h
Louis Wessels 764 761
61 Sebastian Fanselow
62 Scott Griekspoor
H
2
h
Scott Griekspoor 63 64
H
2
h
Scott Griekspoor 63 64
63 Bye
64 (2) Jay Clarke
Jay Clarke