, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Final
(1) Pedro Sousa Defeats (3) Pedja Krstin 764 46 63 H2H
Semifinals
(1) Pedro Sousa Defeats Carlos Taberner 46 63 64 H2H
(3) Pedja Krstin Defeats (7) Jan Choinski 64 61 H2H
Quarterfinals
(1) Pedro Sousa Defeats Jelle Sels 62 671 63 H2H
(3) Pedja Krstin Defeats (6) Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 60 62 H2H
(7) Jan Choinski Defeats (W) Louis Wessels 63 63 H2H
Carlos Taberner Defeats Tak Khunn Wang 61 60 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Pedro Sousa Defeats (13) Javier Barranco Cosano 64 61 H2H
(3) Pedja Krstin Defeats Facundo Mena 62 60 H2H
(6) Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Defeats (11) Raul Brancaccio 64 674 64 H2H
(7) Jan Choinski Defeats (10) Aslan Karatsev 64 674 766 H2H
Tak Khunn Wang Defeats (8) Thomaz Bellucci 61 62 H2H
Jelle Sels Defeats (9) Pavel Kotov 62 62 H2H
Carlos Taberner Defeats (16) Benjamin Hassan 760 63 H2H
(W) Louis Wessels Defeats Scott Griekspoor 75 75 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Pedro Sousa Defeats (IT) Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 63 75 H2H
Scott Griekspoor Defeats (2) Jay Clarke 63 64 H2H
(3) Pedja Krstin Defeats (W) Lucas Gerch 61 64 H2H
Carlos Taberner Defeats (4) Tristan Lamasine 674 64 62 H2H
Jelle Sels Defeats (5) Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 61 62 H2H
(6) Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Defeats Adam Pavlasek 63 64 H2H
(7) Jan Choinski Defeats Daniel Munoz de la Nava 62 64 H2H
(8) Thomaz Bellucci Defeats (W) Kai Breitbach 62 64 H2H
(9) Pavel Kotov Defeats Dragos Dima 36 765 64 H2H
(10) Aslan Karatsev Defeats Jan Satral 46 61 62 H2H
(11) Raul Brancaccio Defeats (IT) Jeroen Vanneste 767 62 H2H
Tak Khunn Wang Defeats (12) Baptiste Crepatte 64 61 H2H
(13) Javier Barranco Cosano Defeats Julian Lenz 75 62 H2H
Facundo Mena Defeats (14) Oriol Roca Batalla 64 60 H2H
(W) Louis Wessels Defeats (15) Marc-Andrea Huesler 64 63 H2H
(16) Benjamin Hassan Defeats Johannes Haerteis 46 61 00 (RET) H2H
Round of 64
(W) Kai Breitbach Defeats (W) Pavle Daljev 61 75 H2H
Dragos Dima Defeats Aleksandre Metreveli 62 26 761 H2H
(W) Lucas Gerch Defeats Vaclav Safranek 64 62 H2H
Scott Griekspoor Defeats Sebastian Fanselow 63 64 H2H
Johannes Haerteis Defeats (IT) Eduard Esteve Lobato 64 75 H2H
Julian Lenz Defeats (W) Henri Squire 61 63 H2H
(IT) Karim-Mohamed Maamoun Defeats Johan Tatlot 64 63 H2H
Facundo Mena Defeats (Q) Ricardo Ojeda Lara 36 64 64 H2H
Daniel Munoz de la Nava Defeats Inigo Cervantes 62 64 H2H
Adam Pavlasek Defeats Thiemo de Bakker 763 63 H2H
Jan Satral Defeats (IT) Ivan Nedelko 768 765 H2H
Jelle Sels Defeats (IT) Christopher Heyman 62 36 61 H2H
Carlos Taberner Defeats Daniel Altmaier 63 64 H2H
(IT) Jeroen Vanneste Defeats (Q) Mats Rosenkranz 64 63 H2H
Tak Khunn Wang Defeats Martin Cuevas 61 62 H2H
(W) Louis Wessels Defeats Ivan Gakhov 764 761 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(W) Mats Rosenkranz Defeats (1) Michael Geerts 26 63 64 H2H
(2) Ricardo Ojeda Lara Defeats Karol Drzewiecki 61 63 H2H