, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Final
(1) Evgeny Donskoy Defeats Sebastian Korda 765 36 64 H2H
Semifinals
(1) Evgeny Donskoy Defeats Khumoyun Sultanov 36 61 765 H2H
Sebastian Korda Defeats (14) Aleksandar Vukic 763 63 H2H
Quarterfinals
(1) Evgeny Donskoy Defeats Gastao Elias 64 764 H2H
Khumoyun Sultanov Defeats (4) Egor Gerasimov 676 761 64 H2H
(14) Aleksandar Vukic Defeats (8) Yunseong Chung 63 62 H2H
Sebastian Korda Defeats (10) Matteo Viola 64 75 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Evgeny Donskoy Defeats (15) Ji Sung Nam 36 61 64 H2H
(14) Aleksandar Vukic Defeats (3) Sebastian Ofner 46 63 64 H2H
(4) Egor Gerasimov Defeats (IT) Shuichi Sekiguchi 62 60 H2H
(10) Matteo Viola Defeats (5) Aleksandr Nedovyesov 764 64 H2H
Gastao Elias Defeats (6) Mirza Basic 36 63 766 H2H
Khumoyun Sultanov Defeats (7) Lucas Miedler 63 64 H2H
(8) Yunseong Chung Defeats (9) Goncalo Oliveira 673 75 64 H2H
Sebastian Korda Defeats Arthur Rinderknech 675 63 64 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Evgeny Donskoy Defeats Alafia Ayeni 62 63 H2H
Sebastian Korda Defeats (2) Lorenzo Giustino 75 63 H2H
(3) Sebastian Ofner Defeats Illya Marchenko 63 36 63 H2H
(4) Egor Gerasimov Defeats (IT) Konstantin Kravchuk 75 64 H2H
(5) Aleksandr Nedovyesov Defeats Facundo Mena 63 62 H2H
(6) Mirza Basic Defeats (IT) Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 64 36 63 H2H
(7) Lucas Miedler Defeats Denis Yevseyev 61 61 H2H
(8) Yunseong Chung Defeats Edan Leshem 64 46 64 H2H
(9) Goncalo Oliveira Defeats Nam Hoang Ly 64 64 H2H
(10) Matteo Viola Defeats Sidharth Rawat 61 26 61 H2H
Khumoyun Sultanov Defeats (11) Jurij Rodionov 75 26 62 H2H
Gastao Elias Defeats (12) Pavel Kotov 64 60 H2H
Arthur Rinderknech Defeats (13) Sasikumar Mukund 768 765 H2H
(14) Aleksandar Vukic Defeats Tsung-Hua Yang 63 26 64 H2H
(15) Ji Sung Nam Defeats Teymuraz Gabashvili 16 64 62 H2H
(IT) Shuichi Sekiguchi Defeats (16) Zhizhen Zhang 75 64 H2H
Round of 64
Alafia Ayeni Defeats (W) Sergey Fomin 64 64 H2H
Gastao Elias Defeats Nicolas Barrientos 61 61 H2H
Teymuraz Gabashvili Defeats Ben Patael 63 62 H2H
Sebastian Korda Defeats (IT) Evgenii Tiurnev 51 (RET) H2H
(IT) Konstantin Kravchuk Defeats Harry Bourchier 64 763 H2H
Edan Leshem Defeats (W) Andrey Golubev 768 64 H2H
Nam Hoang Ly Defeats Aldin Setkic 64 36 64 H2H
Illya Marchenko Defeats (W) Marsel Ilhan 763 765 H2H
Facundo Mena Defeats (W) Grigoriy Lomakin 760 62 H2H
Sidharth Rawat Defeats (IT) Sanjar Fayziev 62 62 H2H
Arthur Rinderknech Defeats (Q) Vladyslav Manafov 64 63 H2H
(IT) Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo Defeats (Q) Luca Margaroli 63 46 63 H2H
(IT) Shuichi Sekiguchi Defeats (W) Dostanbek Tashbulatov 63 61 H2H
Khumoyun Sultanov Defeats Baptiste Crepatte 761 64 H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang Defeats Arjun Kadhe 62 36 75 H2H
Denis Yevseyev Defeats Michael Vrbensky 62 63 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(2) Vladyslav Manafov Defeats Benjamin Lock 764 64 H2H
Luca Margaroli Defeats (W) Beibit Zhukayev 62 763 H2H