Oeiras Open 3 Oeiras Open 3 Oeiras, Portugal 2022.06.20 - 2022.06.26
SGL 32 DBL 16
Clay
Prize Money
€45,730
Total Financial Commitment
€45,730
Singles
Doubles
Final
(6) JPN Kaichi Uchida Defeats BEL Kimmer Coppejans 62 64 H2H
Semifinals
(6) JPN Kaichi Uchida Defeats (2) ARG Facundo Bagnis 75 764 H2H
BEL Kimmer Coppejans Defeats (3) CHI Nicolas Jarry 769 46 765 H2H
Quarterfinals
(2) ARG Facundo Bagnis Defeats (Q) USA Alex Rybakov 64 26 63 H2H
(3) CHI Nicolas Jarry Defeats (Alt) FRA Kyrian Jacquet 767 46 766 H2H
(6) JPN Kaichi Uchida Defeats BEL Michael Geerts 46 61 64 H2H
BEL Kimmer Coppejans Defeats POL Daniel Michalski 57 762 63 H2H
Round of 16
(2) ARG Facundo Bagnis Defeats ESP Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 64 62 H2H
(3) CHI Nicolas Jarry Defeats POR Goncalo Oliveira 63 63 H2H
(6) JPN Kaichi Uchida Defeats GER Tobias Kamke 63 (RET) H2H
(Q) USA Alex Rybakov Defeats (7) SUI Johan Nikles 46 64 63 H2H
BEL Kimmer Coppejans Defeats CAN Steven Diez 75 61 H2H
BEL Michael Geerts Defeats (WC) POR Joao Domingues 61 64 H2H
(Alt) FRA Kyrian Jacquet Defeats (Q) BRA Oscar Jose Gutierrez 64 63 H2H
POL Daniel Michalski Defeats (WC) POR Pedro Araujo 63 63 H2H
Round of 32
BEL Kimmer Coppejans Defeats (1) ESP Roberto Carballes Baena 64 75 H2H
(2) ARG Facundo Bagnis Defeats (Q) GER Lucas Gerch 36 763 63 H2H
(3) CHI Nicolas Jarry Defeats ESP Eduard Esteve Lobato 64 64 H2H
BEL Michael Geerts Defeats (4) BRA Daniel Dutra da Silva 62 64 H2H
(Alt) FRA Kyrian Jacquet Defeats (5) RUS Evgeny Karlovskiy 63 64 H2H
(6) JPN Kaichi Uchida Defeats GER Louis Wessels 64 61 H2H
(7) SUI Johan Nikles Defeats TUR Ergi Kirkin 46 63 60 H2H
(WC) POR Pedro Araujo Defeats (8) FRA Laurent Lokoli 36 75 75 H2H
CAN Steven Diez Defeats GER Sebastian Fanselow 26 61 64 H2H
(WC) POR Joao Domingues Defeats ESP Carlos Gimeno Valero 764 46 75 H2H
(Q) BRA Oscar Jose Gutierrez Defeats ESP Oriol Roca Batalla 64 64 H2H
GER Tobias Kamke Defeats (WC) POR Tiago Cacao 677 62 64 H2H
POL Daniel Michalski Defeats LIB Benjamin Hassan 64 64 H2H
POR Goncalo Oliveira Defeats (Q) BRA Thomaz Bellucci 64 57 61 H2H
(Q) USA Alex Rybakov Defeats (Q) BRA Pedro Boscardin Dias 63 75 H2H
ESP Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo Defeats (Q) BUL Alexandar Lazarov 26 62 64 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) USA Alex Rybakov Defeats (8) FRA Clement Tabur 46 63 75 H2H
(2) BRA Pedro Boscardin Dias Defeats (Alt) HUN Gergely Madarasz 674 64 64 H2H
(Alt) BRA Thomaz Bellucci Defeats (3) ESP Alejandro Moro Canas 62 62 H2H
(4) GER Lucas Gerch Defeats (10) RUS Alibek Kachmazov 61 63 H2H
(11) BUL Alexandar Lazarov Defeats (6) RUS Ivan Gakhov 61 676 761 H2H
BRA Oscar Jose Gutierrez Defeats ITA Edoardo Lavagno 62 64 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) USA Alex Rybakov Defeats (WC) POR Henrique Rocha 62 64 H2H
(2) BRA Pedro Boscardin Dias Defeats BRA Jose Pereira 64 64 H2H
(3) ESP Alejandro Moro Canas Defeats MAR Elliot Benchetrit 75 61 H2H
(4) GER Lucas Gerch Defeats (WC) POR Jaime Faria 63 762 H2H
BRA Oscar Jose Gutierrez Defeats (5) ISR Yshai Oliel 63 765 H2H
(6) RUS Ivan Gakhov Defeats CZE David Poljak 36 762 764 H2H
ITA Edoardo Lavagno Defeats (7) BUL Adrian Andreev 62 46 62 H2H
(8) FRA Clement Tabur Defeats (WC) POR Fabio Coelho 63 75 H2H
(Alt) BRA Thomaz Bellucci Defeats (9) FRA Tristan Lamasine 64 63 H2H
(10) RUS Alibek Kachmazov Defeats (WC) POR Miguel Gomes 46 63 768 H2H
(11) BUL Alexandar Lazarov Defeats UZB Sergey Fomin 61 41 (RET) H2H
(Alt) HUN Gergely Madarasz Defeats (12) GER Elmar Ejupovic 63 16 64 H2H