, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Final
(4) Alexander Bublik Defeats Norbert Gombos 57 63 63 H2H
Semifinals
(4) Alexander Bublik Defeats (1) Gregoire Barrere 76 75 H2H
Norbert Gombos Defeats (Q) Steve Darcis 64 20 (RET) H2H
Quarterfinals
(1) Gregoire Barrere Defeats (IT) Roman Safiullin 61 62 H2H
(4) Alexander Bublik Defeats Maxime Janvier 61 75 H2H
(Q) Steve Darcis Defeats (5) Quentin Halys 64 64 H2H
Norbert Gombos Defeats (7) Sebastian Ofner 63 76 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Gregoire Barrere Defeats (13) Mikael Ymer 63 63 H2H
(4) Alexander Bublik Defeats Jan Choinski 64 62 H2H
(5) Quentin Halys Defeats (12) Tobias Kamke 76 76 H2H
(7) Sebastian Ofner Defeats (W) Tristan Lamasine 674 63 75 H2H
(Q) Steve Darcis Defeats (W) Mathias Bourgue 36 75 76 H2H
Norbert Gombos Defeats Zdenek Kolar 675 76 63 H2H
Maxime Janvier Defeats Lucas Miedler 76 64 H2H
(IT) Roman Safiullin Defeats Nicola Kuhn 63 64 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Gregoire Barrere Defeats Nino Serdarusic 75 46 63 H2H
(W) Mathias Bourgue Defeats (2) Simone Bolelli 75 76 H2H
Norbert Gombos Defeats (3) Sergiy Stakhovsky 76 46 61 H2H
(4) Alexander Bublik Defeats (IT) Javier Barranco Cosano 64 64 H2H
(5) Quentin Halys Defeats Andrea Vavassori 63 62 H2H
Nicola Kuhn Defeats (6) Daniel Brands 61 76 H2H
(7) Sebastian Ofner Defeats Laurynas Grigelis 76 64 H2H
Lucas Miedler Defeats (8) Lorenzo Giustino 46 76 64 H2H
(IT) Roman Safiullin Defeats (9) Filip Horansky 76 76 H2H
(W) Tristan Lamasine Defeats (10) Stefano Napolitano 61 75 H2H
Maxime Janvier Defeats (11) Jay Clarke 62 20 (RET) H2H
(12) Tobias Kamke Defeats Bernabe Zapata Miralles 62 63 H2H
(13) Mikael Ymer Defeats Mikael Torpegaard 16 62 64 H2H
(Q) Steve Darcis Defeats (14) Arthur De Greef 76 75 H2H
Jan Choinski Defeats (15) Adam Pavlasek 64 75 H2H
Zdenek Kolar Defeats (16) Tallon Griekspoor 672 75 63 H2H
Round of 64
(IT) Javier Barranco Cosano Defeats Elliot Benchetrit 61 26 63 H2H
(W) Mathias Bourgue Defeats Daniel Masur 61 63 H2H
Jan Choinski Defeats Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 75 26 63 H2H
(Q) Steve Darcis Defeats (W) Alexandre Muller 61 76 H2H
Norbert Gombos Defeats (W) Leny Mitjana 64 61 H2H
Laurynas Grigelis Defeats Carlos Taberner 64 46 63 H2H
Maxime Janvier Defeats Evgeny Karlovskiy 76 64 H2H
Zdenek Kolar Defeats (Q) Gregoire Jacq 64 64 H2H
Nicola Kuhn Defeats (IT) Raul Brancaccio 63 46 61 H2H
(W) Tristan Lamasine Defeats (W) Evan Furness 62 75 H2H
Lucas Miedler Defeats Cem Ilkel 64 63 H2H
(IT) Roman Safiullin Defeats Dustin Brown 36 76 62 H2H
Nino Serdarusic Defeats Matteo Viola 63 64 H2H
Mikael Torpegaard Defeats Mario Vilella Martinez 63 63 H2H
Andrea Vavassori Defeats Benjamin Bonzi 63 75 H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Defeats (IT) Peter Heller 63 63 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) W Steve Darcis Defeats (IT) Baptiste Crepatte 76 63 H2H
(IT) Gregoire Jacq Defeats (2) IT Denis Yevseyev 64 61 H2H