Portoroz Portoroz Portoroz, Slovenia 2019.08.12 - 2019.08.18
SGL 48 DBL 16
Hard
Prize Money
€46,600
Total Financial Commitment
€46,600
R64 R32 R16 QF SF F Winner
1 (1) Aljaz Bedene
2 Bye
Aljaz Bedene
H
2
h
Aljaz Bedene 57 64 62
H
2
h
Aljaz Bedene 62 62
H
2
h
Aljaz Bedene 63 46 764
H
2
h
Aljaz Bedene 63 62
H
2
h
Aljaz Bedene 75 63
3 Hugo Nys
4 Illya Marchenko
H
2
h
Illya Marchenko 64 62
5 Evan King
6 Lucas Catarina
H
2
h
Evan King 75 10 (RET)
H
2
h
Sasikumar Mukund 46 75 63
7 Bye
8 (16) Sasikumar Mukund
Sasikumar Mukund
9 (11) Danilo Petrovic
10 Bye
Danilo Petrovic
H
2
h
Lukas Klein 63 64
H
2
h
Lukas Klein 16 64 63
11 Andrea Vavassori
12 Lukas Klein
H
2
h
Lukas Klein 64 61
13 (ITF) Tomas Martin Etcheverry
14 Jurij Rodionov
H
2
h
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 670 62 62
H
2
h
Filip Horansky 763 61
15 Bye
16 (5) Filip Horansky
Filip Horansky
17 (3) Blaz Rola
18 Bye
Blaz Rola
H
2
h
Blaz Rola 75 62
H
2
h
Blaz Rola 61 64
H
2
h
Blaz Rola 62 61
19 Teymuraz Gabashvili
20 Edan Leshem
H
2
h
Teymuraz Gabashvili 46 61 60
21 Aldin Setkic
22 (WC) Sven Lah
H
2
h
Aldin Setkic 64 63
H
2
h
Aldin Setkic 14 (RET)
23 Bye
24 (14) Kenny De Schepper
Kenny De Schepper
25 (10) Evgeny Karlovskiy
26 Bye
Evgeny Karlovskiy
H
2
h
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 61 62
H
2
h
Roman Safiullin 62 64
27 Igor Sijsling
28 Carlos Gomez-Herrera
H
2
h
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 62 63
29 (WC) Nik Razborsek
30 Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
H
2
h
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 64 36 64
H
2
h
Roman Safiullin 674 64 62
31 Bye
32 (8) Roman Safiullin
Roman Safiullin
33 (7) Alexey Vatutin
34 Bye
Alexey Vatutin
H
2
h
Altug Celikbilek 762 63
H
2
h
Viktor Durasovic 63 62
H
2
h
Viktor Durasovic 64 766
H
2
h
Viktor Durasovic 36 61 61
35 (ITF) Maxime Hamou
36 Altug Celikbilek
H
2
h
Altug Celikbilek 64 61
37 (Q) Nicolas Barrientos
38 Viktor Durasovic
H
2
h
Viktor Durasovic 62 36 61
H
2
h
Viktor Durasovic 75 63
39 Bye
40 (12) Lucas Miedler
Lucas Miedler
41 (13) Zdenek Kolar
42 Bye
Zdenek Kolar
H
2
h
Zdenek Kolar 62 64
H
2
h
Zdenek Kolar 62 36 63
43 (ITF) Quentin Robert
44 Tobias Simon
H
2
h
Tobias Simon 63 75
45 (ITF) Tom Jomby
46 Alessandro Bega
H
2
h
Alessandro Bega 63 60
H
2
h
Sergiy Stakhovsky 61 75
47 Bye
48 (4) Sergiy Stakhovsky
Sergiy Stakhovsky
49 (6) Constant Lestienne
50 Bye
Constant Lestienne
H
2
h
Constant Lestienne 61 62
H
2
h
Constant Lestienne 60 61
H
2
h
Constant Lestienne 64 30 (RET)
51 (ITF) Matias Zukas
52 Julian Ocleppo
H
2
h
Julian Ocleppo 26 61 765
53 (WC) Tom Kocevar-Desman
54 Miljan Zekic
H
2
h
Miljan Zekic 46 766 63
H
2
h
Matteo Viola 60 63
55 Bye
56 (9) Matteo Viola
Matteo Viola
57 (15) Luca Vanni
58 Bye
Luca Vanni
H
2
h
Artem Dubrivnyy 766 46 64
H
2
h
Artem Dubrivnyy 762 63
59 (AL) Artem Dubrivnyy
60 (WC) Mike Urbanija
H
2
h
Artem Dubrivnyy 63 64
61 (WC) Zvonimir Oreskovic
62 (Q) Tomas Lipovsek Puches
H
2
h
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 61 60
H
2
h
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 64 64
63 Bye
64 (AL) Andrey Golubev
Andrey Golubev