, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Final
(3) Pablo Andujar Defeats (11) Attila Balazs 62 75 H2H
Semifinals
(3) Pablo Andujar Defeats (1) Casper Ruud 62 64 H2H
(11) Attila Balazs Defeats (IT) Peter Torebko 61 64 H2H
Quarterfinals
(1) Casper Ruud Defeats (10) Federico Gaio 63 16 64 H2H
(3) Pablo Andujar Defeats Benjamin Hassan 60 62 H2H
(11) Attila Balazs Defeats (15) Bernabe Zapata Miralles 64 57 64 H2H
(IT) Peter Torebko Defeats Marcelo Arevalo 63 672 763 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Casper Ruud Defeats Vaclav Safranek 61 61 H2H
(3) Pablo Andujar Defeats (13) Mohamed Safwat 64 63 H2H
(10) Federico Gaio Defeats (5) Jozef Kovalik 60 64 H2H
Marcelo Arevalo Defeats (6) Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 63 46 61 H2H
Benjamin Hassan Defeats (9) Daniel Elahi Galan 64 36 62 H2H
(11) Attila Balazs Defeats Johannes Haerteis (W/O) H2H
(15) Bernabe Zapata Miralles Defeats (IT) Sandro Ehrat 61 765 H2H
(IT) Peter Torebko Defeats (W) Vit Kopriva 46 64 64 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Casper Ruud Defeats (IT) Corentin Denolly 46 63 62 H2H
(IT) Peter Torebko Defeats (2) Albert Ramos-Vinolas 64 57 75 H2H
(3) Pablo Andujar Defeats Tak Khunn Wang 60 61 H2H
(IT) Sandro Ehrat Defeats (4) Jiri Vesely 36 63 64 H2H
(5) Jozef Kovalik Defeats (IT) Arthur Rinderknech 75 62 H2H
(6) Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Defeats (IT) Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 64 62 H2H
Benjamin Hassan Defeats (7) Lukas Rosol 764 46 61 H2H
Johannes Haerteis Defeats (8) Arthur De Greef 64 64 H2H
(9) Daniel Elahi Galan Defeats (W) Jiri Lehecka 60 766 H2H
(10) Federico Gaio Defeats (Q) Pavel Nejedly 60 64 H2H
(11) Attila Balazs Defeats Uladzimir Ignatik 57 63 64 H2H
Marcelo Arevalo Defeats (12) Thiemo de Bakker 75 64 H2H
(13) Mohamed Safwat Defeats Alex Molcan 675 61 64 H2H
Vaclav Safranek Defeats (14) Lucas Miedler 62 63 H2H
(15) Bernabe Zapata Miralles Defeats Hugo Nys 62 64 H2H
(W) Vit Kopriva Defeats (16) Steve Darcis 675 63 64 H2H
Round of 64
Marcelo Arevalo Defeats Enrico Dalla Valle 765 62 H2H
(IT) Corentin Denolly Defeats Pedro Sakamoto 765 62 H2H
(IT) Sandro Ehrat Defeats Dragos Dima 36 63 75 H2H
Johannes Haerteis Defeats Benjamin Lock 26 62 63 H2H
Benjamin Hassan Defeats Marco Bortolotti 674 60 62 H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik Defeats Ben Patael 46 62 62 H2H
(W) Vit Kopriva Defeats (W) Jaroslav Pospisil 63 61 H2H
(W) Jiri Lehecka Defeats Jan Satral 62 46 61 H2H
(IT) Karim-Mohamed Maamoun Defeats Adam Pavlasek 64 760 H2H
Alex Molcan Defeats David Poljak 62 61 H2H
(Q) Pavel Nejedly Defeats (W) Marek Jaloviec 62 62 H2H
Hugo Nys Defeats Kenny De Schepper 63 64 H2H
(IT) Arthur Rinderknech Defeats Danilo Petrovic 64 64 H2H
Vaclav Safranek Defeats (Q) Roman Jebavy 61 36 64 H2H
(IT) Peter Torebko Defeats Stephane Robert 64 63 H2H
Tak Khunn Wang Defeats (W) Daniel Siniakov 64 61 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Pavel Nejedly Defeats Andres Molteni 46 62 75 H2H
(2) Roman Jebavy Defeats (W) Ondrej Valek 64 63 H2H