, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Finals
Renzo Olivo Defeats (3) Alessandro Giannessi 57 764 64 H2H
Semi-Finals
(3) Alessandro Giannessi Defeats (1) Andrej Martin 673 61 768 H2H
Renzo Olivo Defeats (4) Federico Gaio 64 63 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(1) Andrej Martin Defeats Oriol Roca Batalla 64 75 H2H
(3) Alessandro Giannessi Defeats (8) Andrea Arnaboldi 57 63 763 H2H
(4) Federico Gaio Defeats (7) Roberto Marcora 62 64 H2H
Renzo Olivo Defeats Jan Satral 61 63 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Andrej Martin Defeats (16) Alexandre Muller 63 62 H2H
(3) Alessandro Giannessi Defeats Manuel Guinard 63 46 63 H2H
(4) Federico Gaio Defeats (14) Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 61 64 H2H
(7) Roberto Marcora Defeats Andrea Pellegrino 765 64 H2H
(8) Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats (11) Santiago Giraldo 46 63 763 H2H
Jan Satral Defeats (10) Rogerio Dutra Silva 62 57 64 H2H
Renzo Olivo Defeats (WC) Francesco Forti 75 75 H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla Defeats Andrea Vavassori 765 63 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Andrej Martin Defeats (ITF) Jeroen Vanneste 62 64 H2H
(WC) Francesco Forti Defeats (2) Gianluca Mager 63 62 H2H
(3) Alessandro Giannessi Defeats (ITF) Christopher O'Connell 764 63 H2H
(4) Federico Gaio Defeats Pedro Sakamoto 763 46 61 H2H
Andrea Vavassori Defeats (5) Federico Coria 64 764 H2H
Jan Satral Defeats (6) Emilio Gomez 23 (RET) H2H
(7) Roberto Marcora Defeats Andrea Collarini 64 64 H2H
(8) Andrea Arnaboldi Defeats (ITF) Riccardo Bonadio 63 46 64 H2H
Andrea Pellegrino Defeats (9) Luca Vanni 75 64 H2H
(10) Rogerio Dutra Silva Defeats (Q) Daniel Elahi Galan 62 36 63 H2H
(11) Santiago Giraldo Defeats Juan Pablo Varillas 64 62 H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla Defeats (12) Pedja Krstin 63 766 H2H
Renzo Olivo Defeats (13) WC Gianluigi Quinzi 63 10 (RET) H2H
(14) Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Defeats Thiago Seyboth Wild 16 766 63 H2H
Manuel Guinard Defeats (15) Tung-Lin Wu 761 763 H2H
(16) Alexandre Muller Defeats (AL) Giulio Zeppieri 765 62 H2H
Round of 64
(ITF) Riccardo Bonadio Defeats (ITF) Ivan Nedelko 64 64 H2H
Andrea Collarini Defeats (ITF) Pietro Rondoni 64 46 64 H2H
(WC) Francesco Forti Defeats Zsombor Piros 46 61 62 H2H
(Q) Daniel Elahi Galan Defeats (LL) Walter Trusendi 36 63 63 H2H
Manuel Guinard Defeats (WC) Lorenzo Musetti 62 26 75 H2H
(ITF) Christopher O'Connell Defeats (WC) Riccardo Balzerani 75 63 H2H
Renzo Olivo Defeats Viktor Durasovic 63 75 H2H
Andrea Pellegrino Defeats Alessandro Bega 75 63 H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla Defeats Vaclav Safranek 63 63 H2H
Pedro Sakamoto Defeats Roberto Cid Subervi 26 62 62 H2H
Jan Satral Defeats Roman Safiullin 64 64 H2H
Thiago Seyboth Wild Defeats Carlos Taberner 60 62 H2H
(ITF) Jeroen Vanneste Defeats Alex Molcan 60 22 (RET) H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas Defeats (PR) Inigo Cervantes 46 64 62 H2H
Andrea Vavassori Defeats (WC) Samuele Ramazzotti 62 61 H2H
(AL) Giulio Zeppieri Defeats (Q) Andrea Basso 46 75 61 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Daniel Elahi Galan Defeats (WC) Davide Gabrielli 62 61 H2H
(2) Andrea Basso Defeats Walter Trusendi 62 60 H2H