Shymkent Shymkent Shymkent, Kazakhstan 2019.05.06 - 2019.05.12
SGL 48 DBL 16
Clay
Prize Money
$54,160
Total Financial Commitment
$54,160
Singles
Doubles
Finals
(4) Andrej Martin Defeats (WC) Dmitry Popko 57 64 64 H2H
Semi-Finals
(4) Andrej Martin Defeats (1) Egor Gerasimov 64 60 H2H
(WC) Dmitry Popko Defeats (5) Aleksandr Nedovyesov 26 61 32 (RET) H2H
Quarter-Finals
(1) Egor Gerasimov Defeats (10) Roberto Cid Subervi 75 46 61 H2H
(5) Aleksandr Nedovyesov Defeats (2) Jay Clarke 26 75 61 H2H
(4) Andrej Martin Defeats (12) Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 63 46 63 H2H
(WC) Dmitry Popko Defeats (ITF) Sanjar Fayziev 64 60 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Egor Gerasimov Defeats (14) Aleksandar Vukic 64 673 64 H2H
(2) Jay Clarke Defeats Tobias Simon 62 57 767 H2H
(WC) Dmitry Popko Defeats (3) Jurij Rodionov 676 60 64 H2H
(4) Andrej Martin Defeats (ITF) Alexander Zhurbin 46 63 63 H2H
(5) Aleksandr Nedovyesov Defeats (11) Pavel Kotov 64 57 75 H2H
(12) Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera Defeats (8) Gerald Melzer 64 61 H2H
(10) Roberto Cid Subervi Defeats Ivan Gakhov 765 765 H2H
(ITF) Sanjar Fayziev Defeats Illya Marchenko 62 36 64 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Egor Gerasimov Defeats Zsombor Piros 674 64 62 H2H
(2) Jay Clarke Defeats Ricardo Ojeda Lara 50 (RET) H2H
(3) Jurij Rodionov Defeats (WC) Andrey Golubev 64 63 H2H
(4) Andrej Martin Defeats Jacob Grills 60 62 H2H
(5) Aleksandr Nedovyesov Defeats (AL) Timofey Skatov 63 63 H2H
Illya Marchenko Defeats (6) Uladzimir Ignatik 36 63 64 H2H
Ivan Gakhov Defeats (7) Goncalo Oliveira 57 63 64 H2H
(8) Gerald Melzer Defeats Edan Leshem 62 61 H2H
(ITF) Sanjar Fayziev Defeats (9) Roman Safiullin 61 75 H2H
(10) Roberto Cid Subervi Defeats (ITF) Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 16 63 62 H2H
(11) Pavel Kotov Defeats (WC) Dimitriy Voronin 62 62 H2H
(12) Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera Defeats Harry Bourchier 36 63 764 H2H
(ITF) Alexander Zhurbin Defeats (13) Denis Yevseyev 75 60 H2H
(14) Aleksandar Vukic Defeats (ITF) Konstantin Kravchuk 21 (RET) H2H
(WC) Dmitry Popko Defeats (15) Thiago Seyboth Wild 62 64 H2H
Tobias Simon Defeats (16) Viktor Durasovic 762 75 H2H
Round of 64
Harry Bourchier Defeats Antoine Escoffier 26 62 75 H2H
(ITF) Sanjar Fayziev Defeats Arjun Kadhe 57 75 64 H2H
Ivan Gakhov Defeats Savriyan Danilov 64 60 H2H
(WC) Andrey Golubev Defeats (AL) Anton Chekhov 61 61 H2H
Jacob Grills Defeats Julian Lenz 63 64 H2H
(ITF) Konstantin Kravchuk Defeats (Q) Timur Khabibulin 63 673 765 H2H
Edan Leshem Defeats (WC) Grigoriy Lomakin 75 762 H2H
(ITF) Karim-Mohamed Maamoun Defeats Sergey Fomin 61 674 60 H2H
Illya Marchenko Defeats (WC) Dostanbek Tashbulatov 62 63 H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara Defeats (Q) Vladyslav Manafov 75 62 H2H
Zsombor Piros Defeats Khumoyun Sultanov 57 64 62 H2H
(WC) Dmitry Popko Defeats Emil Ruusuvuori 61 63 H2H
Tobias Simon Defeats (ITF) Gijs Brouwer 36 64 75 H2H
(AL) Timofey Skatov Defeats Ben Patael 61 64 H2H
(WC) Dimitriy Voronin Defeats Teymuraz Gabashvili 75 46 52 (RET) H2H
(ITF) Alexander Zhurbin Defeats Evgenii Tiurnev 61 62 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Vladyslav Manafov Defeats Sagadat Ayap 63 63 H2H
(2) WC Timur Khabibulin Defeats Sharobiddin Abzalov 64 64 H2H