, -
SGL 48 DBL 16
Prize Money
Total Financial Commitment
Singles
Doubles
Final
(1) Bradley Klahn Defeats (12) Jason Kubler 62 75 H2H
Semifinals
(1) Bradley Klahn Defeats (4) W Denis Istomin 62 63 H2H
(12) Jason Kubler Defeats (13) Thanasi Kokkinakis (W/O) H2H
Quarterfinals
(1) Bradley Klahn Defeats (6) W Bjorn Fratangelo 64 76 H2H
(4) W Denis Istomin Defeats (8) Ramkumar Ramanathan 62 75 H2H
(13) Thanasi Kokkinakis Defeats (5) Jason Jung 76 61 H2H
(12) Jason Kubler Defeats (14) Christopher Eubanks 64 63 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Bradley Klahn Defeats (15) Donald Young 61 63 H2H
(13) Thanasi Kokkinakis Defeats (3) Guido Andreozzi 76 40 (RET) H2H
(4) W Denis Istomin Defeats Collin Altamirano 63 60 H2H
(5) Jason Jung Defeats (IT) Michail Pervolarakis 62 64 H2H
(6) W Bjorn Fratangelo Defeats Roy Smith 63 63 H2H
(8) Ramkumar Ramanathan Defeats JC Aragone 76 63 H2H
(12) Jason Kubler Defeats Stefan Kozlov 62 63 H2H
(14) Christopher Eubanks Defeats Ernesto Escobedo 76 64 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Bradley Klahn Defeats Max Purcell 75 63 H2H
Ernesto Escobedo Defeats (2) Matthew Ebden 50 (RET) H2H
(3) Guido Andreozzi Defeats (Q) John Mcnally 75 61 H2H
(4) W Denis Istomin Defeats (IT) Aziz Dougaz 63 36 63 H2H
(5) Jason Jung Defeats Maximilian Neuchrist 62 62 H2H
(6) W Bjorn Fratangelo Defeats Ulises Blanch 76 46 20 (RET) H2H
Stefan Kozlov Defeats (7) Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 75 40 (RET) H2H
(8) Ramkumar Ramanathan Defeats Michael Redlicki 75 75 H2H
Roy Smith Defeats (9) Michael Mmoh 64 64 H2H
(IT) Michail Pervolarakis Defeats (10) Quentin Halys 76 76 H2H
JC Aragone Defeats (11) Mitchell Krueger 26 76 76 H2H
(12) Jason Kubler Defeats Aleksandar Vukic 63 62 H2H
(13) Thanasi Kokkinakis Defeats Alejandro Gonzalez 64 63 H2H
(14) Christopher Eubanks Defeats Jared Hiltzik 63 63 H2H
(15) Donald Young Defeats (IT) Sekou Bangoura 63 64 H2H
Collin Altamirano Defeats (16) Thai-Son Kwiatkowski 63 60 H2H
Round of 64
Collin Altamirano Defeats (IT) Martin Redlicki 62 46 64 H2H
JC Aragone Defeats Teymuraz Gabashvili 63 60 H2H
(IT) Sekou Bangoura Defeats Ryan Shane 75 63 H2H
Ulises Blanch Defeats (W) Stefan Dostanic 62 76 H2H
(IT) Aziz Dougaz Defeats Alexander Sarkissian 62 62 H2H
Ernesto Escobedo Defeats Sasikumar Mukund 64 64 H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez Defeats Kevin King 63 63 H2H
Jared Hiltzik Defeats Tim Smyczek 62 36 63 H2H
Stefan Kozlov Defeats Evgeny Karlovskiy 62 64 H2H
(Q) John Mcnally Defeats (W) Sam Riffice 64 46 64 H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist Defeats (IT) Jordi Arconada 63 64 H2H
(IT) Michail Pervolarakis Defeats (Q) Felix Corwin 61 63 H2H
Max Purcell Defeats (W) Alex Rybakov 76 63 H2H
Michael Redlicki Defeats Evan King 75 64 H2H
Roy Smith Defeats Raymond Sarmiento 673 64 60 H2H
Aleksandar Vukic Defeats Luke Saville 36 63 76 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(W) Felix Corwin Defeats (1) Tom Fawcett 76 64 H2H
(2) John Mcnally Defeats Volodoymyr Uzhylovskyi 63 62 H2H