Challenger Dove Men+Care Buenos Aires Challenger Dove Men+Care Buenos Aires Buenos Aires, Argentina 2022.06.20 - 2022.06.26
SGL 32 DBL 16
Clay
Prize Money
$37,520
Total Financial Commitment
$37,520
3
OF
7
Previous
Up Next
Singles
Doubles
Quarterfinals
ARG Mariano Navone Defeats (1) ARG Juan Pablo Ficovich 36 60 63 H2H
(2) BRA Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Defeats BRA Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 64 62 H2H
(3) ARG Francisco Comesana Defeats PER Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova 62 61 H2H
(7) TUN Malek Jaziri Defeats (4) ARG Gonzalo Villanueva 62 16 63 H2H
Round of 16
(1) ARG Juan Pablo Ficovich Defeats ARG Facundo Juarez 61 61 H2H
(2) BRA Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Defeats ARG Matias Franco Descotte 63 62 H2H
(3) ARG Francisco Comesana Defeats (WC) ARG Juan Bautista Otegui 75 62 H2H
(4) ARG Gonzalo Villanueva Defeats (Q) ARG Guido Andreozzi 763 62 H2H
BRA Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva Defeats (5) ECU Roberto Quiroz 46 61 62 H2H
ARG Mariano Navone Defeats (6) DOM Nick Hardt 61 46 60 H2H
(7) TUN Malek Jaziri Defeats (Q) ARG Juan Ignacio Galarza 768 766 H2H
PER Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova Defeats PER Conner Huertas del Pino 64 16 64 H2H
Round of 32
(1) ARG Juan Pablo Ficovich Defeats BOL Murkel Dellien 675 64 762 H2H
(2) BRA Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Defeats ARG Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 62 766 H2H
(3) ARG Francisco Comesana Defeats PER Nicolas Alvarez 62 674 63 H2H
(4) ARG Gonzalo Villanueva Defeats (Q) ARG Leonardo Aboian 64 16 61 H2H
(5) ECU Roberto Quiroz Defeats (Alt) ARG Ignacio Monzon 61 64 H2H
(6) DOM Nick Hardt Defeats (Q) ARG Fermin Tenti 61 61 H2H
(7) TUN Malek Jaziri Defeats ARG Roman Andres Burruchaga 64 06 75 H2H
PER Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova Defeats (8) COL Nicolas Mejia 60 61 H2H
(Q) ARG Guido Andreozzi Defeats USA Evan Zhu 61 75 H2H
ARG Matias Franco Descotte Defeats FRA Matthieu Perchicot 63 61 H2H
(Q) ARG Juan Ignacio Galarza Defeats BRA Wilson Leite 762 63 H2H
PER Conner Huertas del Pino Defeats ESP Carlos Gomez-Herrera 61 36 75 H2H
ARG Facundo Juarez Defeats (Q) ARG Tomas Farjat 60 64 H2H
ARG Mariano Navone Defeats (WC) ARG Valerio Aboian 64 36 63 H2H
(WC) ARG Juan Bautista Otegui Defeats (Q) JPN Naoki Nakagawa 64 62 H2H
BRA Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva Defeats (WC) ARG Alex Barrena 63 16 64 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) JPN Naoki Nakagawa Defeats (WC) ARG Francisco Pini 62 75 H2H
(2) ARG Guido Andreozzi Defeats ARG Santiago De La Fuente 63 764 H2H
(11) ARG Juan Ignacio Galarza Defeats (4) URU Ignacio Carou 64 64 H2H
(8) ARG Tomas Farjat Defeats (5) PER Jorge Panta 46 63 62 H2H
(9) ARG Fermin Tenti Defeats (Alt) ARG Tobias Franco 61 61 H2H
(10) ARG Leonardo Aboian Defeats (Alt) ARG Leonardo Lopez Linquet 36 62 761 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) JPN Naoki Nakagawa Defeats (Alt) ARG Thiago Cigarran 673 62 63 H2H
(2) ARG Guido Andreozzi Defeats (WC) ARG Nicolas Eli 61 60 H2H
(4) URU Ignacio Carou Defeats (Alt) ARG Sean Hess 676 75 64 H2H
(5) PER Jorge Panta Defeats ARG Luciano Tacchi 671 75 63 H2H
(Alt) ARG Leonardo Lopez Linquet Defeats (6) ARG Federico Agustin Gomez 63 64 H2H
(WC) ARG Francisco Pini Defeats (7) ARG Mateo Nicolas Martinez 63 62 H2H
(8) ARG Tomas Farjat Defeats ARG Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 63 16 765 H2H
(9) ARG Fermin Tenti Defeats ARG Guido Ivan Justo 62 62 H2H
(10) ARG Leonardo Aboian Defeats (WC) ARG Lucio Ratti 63 62 H2H
(11) ARG Juan Ignacio Galarza Defeats (WC) ARG Juan Cruz Estevarena 60 61 H2H
ARG Santiago De La Fuente Defeats (12) GBR Blu Baker 63 63 H2H
(Alt) ARG Tobias Franco Defeats BRA Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 46 765 64 H2H