Bastad Bastad Bastad, Sweden 2019.07.15 - 2019.07.21
SGL 28 DBL 16
Arcilla
Premio
€524,340
Compromiso Financiero Total
€586,140
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
(5) Nicolas Jarry Derrotas (6) Juan Ignacio Londero 767 64 H2H
Semi-Finals
(5) Nicolas Jarry Derrotas Federico Delbonis 63 62 H2H
(6) Juan Ignacio Londero Derrotas Albert Ramos-Vinolas 63 64 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(6) Juan Ignacio Londero Derrotas (4) Richard Gasquet 765 46 63 H2H
(5) Nicolas Jarry Derrotas Jeremy Chardy 61 64 H2H
Federico Delbonis Derrotas (8) Joao Sousa 62 75 H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas Derrotas Roberto Carballes Baena 46 61 61 H2H
Round of 16
Jeremy Chardy Derrotas (1) Cristian Garin 64 64 H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas Derrotas (2) Fernando Verdasco 62 64 H2H
Federico Delbonis Derrotas (3) Pablo Cuevas 64 64 H2H
(4) Richard Gasquet Derrotas Dennis Novak 46 63 64 H2H
(5) Nicolas Jarry Derrotas (WC) Mikael Ymer 75 63 H2H
(6) Juan Ignacio Londero Derrotas Hugo Dellien 46 75 63 H2H
(8) Joao Sousa Derrotas (WC) Elias Ymer 46 64 62 H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena Derrotas Damir Dzumhur 61 764 H2H
Round of 32
(5) Nicolas Jarry Derrotas Henri Laaksonen 761 75 H2H
(6) Juan Ignacio Londero Derrotas (Q) Facundo Arguello 63 62 H2H
Damir Dzumhur Derrotas (7) Casper Ruud 64 62 H2H
(8) Joao Sousa Derrotas (PR) Jozef Kovalik 763 64 H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena Derrotas Jaume Munar 64 36 63 H2H
Jeremy Chardy Derrotas (Q) Pablo Carreno Busta 64 46 75 H2H
Federico Delbonis Derrotas (Q) Bernabe Zapata Miralles 75 36 62 H2H
Hugo Dellien Derrotas Ernests Gulbis 62 21 (RET) H2H
Dennis Novak Derrotas (PR) Steve Darcis 62 75 H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas Derrotas (Q) Constant Lestienne 61 75 H2H
(WC) Elias Ymer Derrotas Thiago Monteiro 63 26 75 H2H
(WC) Mikael Ymer Derrotas (WC) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 46 75 60 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) Pablo Carreno Busta Derrotas (8) AL Roberto Quiroz 761 765 H2H
(3) Facundo Arguello Derrotas (7) Steven Diez 64 36 63 H2H
(5) Constant Lestienne Derrotas Laurynas Grigelis 16 62 61 H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Derrotas (6) Alexey Vatutin 62 61 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Pablo Carreno Busta Derrotas (WC) Carl Soderlund 36 64 63 H2H
Laurynas Grigelis Derrotas (2) Joao Domingues 764 26 62 H2H
(3) Facundo Arguello Derrotas (AL) Markus Eriksson 764 61 H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Derrotas (4) Filip Horansky 63 64 H2H
(5) Constant Lestienne Derrotas (WC) John Hallquist Lithen 60 761 H2H
(6) Alexey Vatutin Derrotas Julian Ocleppo 62 62 H2H
(7) Steven Diez Derrotas Marc-Andrea Huesler 75 63 H2H
(8) AL Roberto Quiroz Derrotas Yannick Mertens 61 62 H2H