Budapest Budapest Budapest, Hungary 2019.04.22 - 2019.04.28
SGL 28 DBL 16
Arcilla
Premio
€524,340
Compromiso Financiero Total
€586,140
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
Matteo Berrettini Derrotas (Q) Filip Krajinovic 46 63 61 H2H
Semi-Finals
Matteo Berrettini Derrotas (5) Laslo Djere 64 62 H2H
(Q) Filip Krajinovic Derrotas Pierre-Hugues Herbert 62 62 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(Q) Filip Krajinovic Derrotas (2) Borna Coric 64 75 H2H
(5) Laslo Djere Derrotas (4) Nikoloz Basilashvili 36 62 63 H2H
Matteo Berrettini Derrotas Pablo Cuevas 63 16 63 H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert Derrotas (WC) Attila Balazs 63 64 H2H
Round of 16
Pablo Cuevas Derrotas (1) WC Marin Cilic 57 766 763 H2H
(2) Borna Coric Derrotas Robin Haase 63 46 64 H2H
(4) Nikoloz Basilashvili Derrotas Peter Gojowczyk 63 06 63 H2H
(5) Laslo Djere Derrotas (LL) Jannik Sinner 63 61 H2H
(WC) Attila Balazs Derrotas (6) John Millman 64 26 62 H2H
(Q) Filip Krajinovic Derrotas (8) Radu Albot 75 64 H2H
Matteo Berrettini Derrotas Aljaz Bedene 768 62 H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert Derrotas (LL) Matthias Bachinger 75 62 H2H
Round of 32
(5) Laslo Djere Derrotas Ernests Gulbis 64 676 762 H2H
(6) John Millman Derrotas (Q) Miomir Kecmanovic 61 62 H2H
Matteo Berrettini Derrotas (7) Mikhail Kukushkin 64 64 H2H
(8) Radu Albot Derrotas (LL) Sergiy Stakhovsky 75 64 H2H
(WC) Attila Balazs Derrotas Hubert Hurkacz 63 64 H2H
Aljaz Bedene Derrotas Bernard Tomic 765 64 H2H
Pablo Cuevas Derrotas (Q) Yannick Maden 63 36 64 H2H
Peter Gojowczyk Derrotas (Q) Lloyd Harris 75 64 H2H
Robin Haase Derrotas Thomas Fabbiano 674 63 62 H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert Derrotas (LL) Egor Gerasimov 63 62 H2H
(Q) Filip Krajinovic Derrotas Andreas Seppi 62 673 75 H2H
(LL) Jannik Sinner Derrotas (WC) Mate Valkusz 62 06 64 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) Miomir Kecmanovic Derrotas (5) Sergiy Stakhovsky 64 64 H2H
(2) Lloyd Harris Derrotas (6) Matthias Bachinger 75 64 H2H
(3) Filip Krajinovic Derrotas (8) Egor Gerasimov 762 61 H2H
(4) Yannick Maden Derrotas (WC) Jannik Sinner 63 64 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Miomir Kecmanovic Derrotas Alessandro Giannessi 63 64 H2H
(2) Lloyd Harris Derrotas Daniel Gimeno-Traver 761 63 H2H
(3) Filip Krajinovic Derrotas Roberto Marcora 75 62 H2H
(4) Yannick Maden Derrotas (WC) Zsombor Piros 64 16 63 H2H
(5) Sergiy Stakhovsky Derrotas Daniel Brands 75 61 H2H
(6) Matthias Bachinger Derrotas Filip Horansky 61 64 H2H
(WC) Jannik Sinner Derrotas (7) Lukas Rosol 62 30 (RET) H2H
(8) Egor Gerasimov Derrotas Filippo Baldi 63 62 H2H