Gstaad Gstaad Gstaad, Switzerland 2019.07.22 - 2019.07.28
SGL 28 DBL 16
Arcilla
Premio
€524,340
Compromiso Financiero Total
€586,140
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
Albert Ramos-Vinolas Derrotas (PR) Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 63 62 H2H
Semi-Finals
(PR) Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Derrotas (5) Joao Sousa 36 61 62 H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas Derrotas (7) Pablo Andujar 763 64 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(5) Joao Sousa Derrotas (1) Roberto Bautista Agut 46 63 75 H2H
(7) Pablo Andujar Derrotas (3) Dusan Lajovic 764 64 H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas Derrotas (6) Roberto Carballes Baena 62 61 H2H
(PR) Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Derrotas Thomas Fabbiano 64 26 64 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Roberto Bautista Agut Derrotas Jaume Munar 767 64 H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas Derrotas (2) Fernando Verdasco 64 764 H2H
(3) Dusan Lajovic Derrotas Denis Istomin 64 672 762 H2H
Thomas Fabbiano Derrotas (4) Lorenzo Sonego 762 36 61 H2H
(5) Joao Sousa Derrotas (Q) Gian Marco Moroni 64 64 H2H
(6) Roberto Carballes Baena Derrotas Stefano Travaglia 62 64 H2H
(7) Pablo Andujar Derrotas Taro Daniel 61 36 762 H2H
(PR) Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Derrotas Jiri Vesely 763 46 63 H2H
Round of 32
(5) Joao Sousa Derrotas (PR) Steve Darcis 64 64 H2H
(6) Roberto Carballes Baena Derrotas Paolo Lorenzi 671 63 62 H2H
(7) Pablo Andujar Derrotas (Q) Dennis Novak 61 36 63 H2H
(PR) Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Derrotas (8) Corentin Moutet 64 64 H2H
Taro Daniel Derrotas (Q) Filippo Baldi 64 64 H2H
Thomas Fabbiano Derrotas (WC) Sandro Ehrat 64 75 H2H
Denis Istomin Derrotas (WC) Marc-Andrea Huesler 63 76 H2H
(Q) Gian Marco Moroni Derrotas (WC) Tommy Robredo 62 62 H2H
Jaume Munar Derrotas Malek Jaziri 57 63 64 H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas Derrotas Henri Laaksonen 60 63 H2H
Stefano Travaglia Derrotas (Q) Daniel Elahi Galan 767 63 H2H
Jiri Vesely Derrotas Ernests Gulbis 75 75 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(2) Dennis Novak Derrotas Viktor Galovic 63 63 H2H
(3) Filippo Baldi Derrotas (5) Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 46 765 62 H2H
Gian Marco Moroni Derrotas (4) Marco Trungelliti 63 62 H2H
(6) Daniel Elahi Galan Derrotas (AL) Jakub Paul 61 26 767 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(2) Dennis Novak Derrotas Stephane Robert 63 62 H2H
(3) Filippo Baldi Derrotas (WC) Johan Nikles 75 63 H2H
(4) Marco Trungelliti Derrotas (WC) Raphael Baltensperger 46 63 75 H2H
(5) Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Derrotas (AL) Gonzalo Escobar 61 62 H2H
(6) Daniel Elahi Galan Derrotas Elliot Benchetrit 62 75 H2H
Viktor Galovic Derrotas (7) Stefano Napolitano 63 64 H2H
Gian Marco Moroni Derrotas (AL) Luca Margaroli 63 64 H2H
(AL) Jakub Paul Derrotas Alternate