London / Queen's Club London / Queen's Club London, Great Britain 2019.06.17 - 2019.06.23
SGL 32 DBL 16
Hierba
Premio
€2,081,830
Compromiso Financiero Total
€2,219,150
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
(WC) Feliciano Lopez Derrotas Gilles Simon 62 674 762 H2H 2nd
Semi-Finals
Gilles Simon Derrotas (4) Daniil Medvedev 674 64 63 H2H 2nd
(WC) Feliciano Lopez Derrotas (8) Felix Auger-Aliassime 673 63 64 H2H 2nd
Quarter-Finals
(8) Felix Auger-Aliassime Derrotas (1) Stefanos Tsitsipas 75 62 H2H 2nd
(4) Daniil Medvedev Derrotas Diego Schwartzman 62 62 H2H 2nd
(WC) Feliciano Lopez Derrotas (6) Milos Raonic 46 64 765 H2H 2nd
Gilles Simon Derrotas (Q) Nicolas Mahut 765 57 763 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Stefanos Tsitsipas Derrotas Jeremy Chardy 46 76 764 H2H 2nd
Gilles Simon Derrotas (2) Kevin Anderson 61 46 64 H2H
(WC) Feliciano Lopez Derrotas (3) Juan Martin del Potro (W/O) H2H
(4) Daniil Medvedev Derrotas Lucas Pouille 769 675 64 H2H
Diego Schwartzman Derrotas (5) Marin Cilic 64 64 H2H 2nd
(6) Milos Raonic Derrotas (Q) Aljaz Bedene 63 763 H2H
(Q) Nicolas Mahut Derrotas (7) Stan Wawrinka 36 75 762 H2H 2nd
(8) Felix Auger-Aliassime Derrotas Nick Kyrgios 674 763 75 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Stefanos Tsitsipas Derrotas Kyle Edmund 63 75 H2H 2nd
(2) Kevin Anderson Derrotas Cameron Norrie 46 765 64 H2H 2nd
(3) Juan Martin del Potro Derrotas Denis Shapovalov 75 64 H2H 2nd
(4) Daniil Medvedev Derrotas Fernando Verdasco 62 64 H2H 2nd
(5) Marin Cilic Derrotas Cristian Garin 61 765 H2H 2nd
(6) Milos Raonic Derrotas Marco Cecchinato 63 62 H2H
(7) Stan Wawrinka Derrotas (WC) Daniel Evans 63 64 H2H 2nd
(8) Felix Auger-Aliassime Derrotas Grigor Dimitrov 64 64 H2H
(Q) Aljaz Bedene Derrotas Alex de Minaur 36 64 64 H2H
Jeremy Chardy Derrotas Mikhail Kukushkin 61 63 H2H
Nick Kyrgios Derrotas (LL) Roberto Carballes Baena 764 63 H2H
(WC) Feliciano Lopez Derrotas Marton Fucsovics 674 63 64 H2H
(Q) Nicolas Mahut Derrotas Frances Tiafoe 63 765 H2H
Lucas Pouille Derrotas (WC) Jay Clarke 762 61 H2H
Diego Schwartzman Derrotas (Q) Alexander Bublik 62 63 H2H
Gilles Simon Derrotas (Q) James Ward 36 63 762 H2H 2nd
2nd Round Qualifying
(8) Aljaz Bedene Derrotas (2) Roberto Carballes Baena 765 36 61 H2H
(3) Alexander Bublik Derrotas Tommy Paul 64 764 H2H
(WC) James Ward Derrotas (4) Ivo Karlovic 764 64 H2H
(WC) Nicolas Mahut Derrotas Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 75 46 63 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(WC) Nicolas Mahut Derrotas (1) Nicolas Jarry 63 674 766 H2H
(2) Roberto Carballes Baena Derrotas Alexei Popyrin 62 57 64 H2H
(3) Alexander Bublik Derrotas (WC) Jack Draper 62 16 63 H2H
(4) Ivo Karlovic Derrotas Peter Polansky 63 75 H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Derrotas (5) Bernard Tomic 64 763 H2H
Tommy Paul Derrotas (6) Bradley Klahn 61 64 H2H
(WC) James Ward Derrotas (7) Prajnesh Gunneswaran 61 64 H2H
(8) Aljaz Bedene Derrotas Jurgen Zopp 62 762 H2H