Marrakech Marrakech Marrakech, Morocco 2019.04.08 - 2019.04.14
SGL 32 DBL 16
Arcilla
Premio
€524,340
Compromiso Financiero Total
€586,140
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
Benoit Paire Derrotas Pablo Andujar 62 63 H2H
Semi-Finals
Pablo Andujar Derrotas (4) Gilles Simon 61 61 H2H
Benoit Paire Derrotas (WC) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 26 64 63 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(4) Gilles Simon Derrotas Taro Daniel 64 75 H2H
Pablo Andujar Derrotas Jiri Vesely (W/O) H2H
Benoit Paire Derrotas Jaume Munar 61 63 H2H
(WC) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Derrotas (Q) Lorenzo Sonego 63 62 H2H
Round of 16
Jaume Munar Derrotas (1) WC Alexander Zverev 761 26 63 H2H
(WC) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Derrotas (3) Kyle Edmund 766 63 H2H
(4) Gilles Simon Derrotas Guido Andreozzi 62 62 H2H
Pablo Andujar Derrotas (7) Philipp Kohlschreiber 766 64 H2H
Benoit Paire Derrotas (8) Pierre-Hugues Herbert 64 62 H2H
Taro Daniel Derrotas (Q) Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 62 16 61 H2H
(Q) Lorenzo Sonego Derrotas Robin Haase 765 63 H2H
Jiri Vesely Derrotas Juan Ignacio Londero 63 64 H2H
Round of 32
(1) WC Alexander Zverev Derrotas Denis Istomin 64 64 H2H
Jiri Vesely Derrotas (2) WC Fabio Fognini 762 64 H2H
(3) Kyle Edmund Derrotas Ugo Humbert 63 62 H2H
(4) Gilles Simon Derrotas Jozef Kovalik 64 61 H2H
(Q) Lorenzo Sonego Derrotas (5) Laslo Djere 63 63 H2H
(Q) Adrian Menendez-Maceiras Derrotas (6) Fernando Verdasco 57 62 62 H2H
(7) Philipp Kohlschreiber Derrotas (Q) Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 764 75 H2H
(8) Pierre-Hugues Herbert Derrotas Thomas Fabbiano 673 64 61 H2H
Guido Andreozzi Derrotas Albert Ramos-Vinolas 63 765 H2H
Pablo Andujar Derrotas Federico Delbonis 766 63 H2H
Taro Daniel Derrotas Mischa Zverev 63 60 H2H
Robin Haase Derrotas Malek Jaziri 63 64 H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero Derrotas (LL) Carlos Berlocq 62 64 H2H
Jaume Munar Derrotas (Q) Facundo Bagnis 61 763 H2H
Benoit Paire Derrotas Aljaz Bedene 36 64 75 H2H
(WC) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Derrotas (PR) Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 61 763 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) Lorenzo Sonego Derrotas (7) Carlos Berlocq 64 75 H2H
(6) Facundo Bagnis Derrotas (2) Elias Ymer 16 63 75 H2H
(5) Adrian Menendez-Maceiras Derrotas Elliot Benchetrit 75 75 H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Derrotas Evgeny Karlovskiy 62 62 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Lorenzo Sonego Derrotas Alexey Vatutin 764 64 H2H
(2) Elias Ymer Derrotas Kevin Krawietz 762 64 H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Derrotas (3) Gregoire Barrere 75 36 64 H2H
Elliot Benchetrit Derrotas (4) Corentin Moutet 63 766 H2H
(5) Adrian Menendez-Maceiras Derrotas (WC) Lamine Ouahab 765 671 64 H2H
(6) Facundo Bagnis Derrotas Viktor Troicki 765 64 H2H
(7) Carlos Berlocq Derrotas (WC) Adam Moundir 61 62 H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy Derrotas (AL) Tim Puetz 762 46 62 H2H