Open 13 Provence Open 13 Provence Marsella, France 2020.02.17 - 2020.02.23
SGL 28 DBL 16
Dura
Premio
€691,880
Compromiso Financiero Total
€769,670
Sencillos
Dobles
Final
(2) Stefanos Tsitsipas Derrotas (7) Felix Auger-Aliassime 63 64 H2H
Semifinals
(2) Stefanos Tsitsipas Derrotas Alexander Bublik 75 63 H2H
(7) Felix Auger-Aliassime Derrotas Gilles Simon 75 762 H2H
Quarterfinals
Gilles Simon Derrotas (1) Daniil Medvedev 64 60 H2H
(2) Stefanos Tsitsipas Derrotas (PR) Vasek Pospisil 75 63 H2H
Alexander Bublik Derrotas (4) Denis Shapovalov 75 46 63 H2H
(7) Felix Auger-Aliassime Derrotas (Q) Egor Gerasimov 75 62 H2H
Round of 16
(1) Daniil Medvedev Derrotas Jannik Sinner 16 61 62 H2H
(2) Stefanos Tsitsipas Derrotas Mikael Ymer 61 63 H2H
(Q) Egor Gerasimov Derrotas (3) David Goffin 64 765 H2H
(4) Denis Shapovalov Derrotas Marin Cilic 64 46 62 H2H
Alexander Bublik Derrotas (6) Benoit Paire 36 64 64 H2H
(7) Felix Auger-Aliassime Derrotas Pierre-Hugues Herbert 60 676 769 H2H
(PR) Vasek Pospisil Derrotas (8) Hubert Hurkacz 63 64 H2H
Gilles Simon Derrotas Aljaz Bedene 766 64 H2H
Round of 32
Aljaz Bedene Derrotas (5) Karen Khachanov 46 64 75 H2H
(6) Benoit Paire Derrotas (WC) Gregoire Barrere 64 761 H2H
(7) Felix Auger-Aliassime Derrotas Stefano Travaglia 673 766 63 H2H
(8) Hubert Hurkacz Derrotas (WC) Antoine Hoang 64 61 H2H
Alexander Bublik Derrotas Marton Fucsovics 64 75 H2H
Marin Cilic Derrotas (Q) Ilya Ivashka 36 765 64 H2H
(Q) Egor Gerasimov Derrotas (Q) Dennis Novak 763 63 H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert Derrotas Mikhail Kukushkin 764 64 H2H
(PR) Vasek Pospisil Derrotas (LL) Emil Ruusuvuori 766 63 H2H
Gilles Simon Derrotas (WC) Harold Mayot 64 763 H2H
Jannik Sinner Derrotas (Q) Norbert Gombos 64 765 H2H
Mikael Ymer Derrotas Richard Gasquet 63 36 75 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) Egor Gerasimov Derrotas (5) Emil Ruusuvuori 46 766 766 H2H
(3) Dennis Novak Derrotas (Alt) Matthias Bachinger 764 26 63 H2H
(7) Ilya Ivashka Derrotas (4) Alexei Popyrin 61 36 64 H2H
(6) Norbert Gombos Derrotas (WC) Elliot Benchetrit 64 677 64 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Egor Gerasimov Derrotas (Alt) Evgeny Karlovskiy 674 63 61 H2H
(WC) Elliot Benchetrit Derrotas (2) Lloyd Harris 63 64 H2H
(3) Dennis Novak Derrotas (WC) Arthur Cazaux 61 63 H2H
(4) Alexei Popyrin Derrotas Steven Diez 763 63 H2H
(5) Emil Ruusuvuori Derrotas Lukas Lacko 64 64 H2H
(6) Norbert Gombos Derrotas Alexey Vatutin 21 (RET) H2H
(7) Ilya Ivashka Derrotas Bernabe Zapata Miralles 674 75 61 H2H
(Alt) Matthias Bachinger Derrotas (8) Sergiy Stakhovsky 63 64 H2H