Tata Open Maharashtra Tata Open Maharashtra Pune, India 2020.02.03 - 2020.02.09
SGL 28 DBL 16
Dura
Premio
$546,355
Compromiso Financiero Total
$610,010
Sencillos
Dobles
Final
Jiri Vesely Derrotas Egor Gerasimov 762 57 63 H2H
Semifinals
Jiri Vesely Derrotas Ricardas Berankis 678 763 767 H2H
Egor Gerasimov Derrotas James Duckworth 762 64 H2H
Quarterfinals
Ricardas Berankis Derrotas Yuichi Sugita 46 764 62 H2H
Egor Gerasimov Derrotas Soonwoo Kwon 46 761 64 H2H
James Duckworth Derrotas Roberto Marcora 63 764 H2H
Jiri Vesely Derrotas Ilya Ivashka 26 61 7611 H2H
Round of 16
Roberto Marcora Derrotas Benoit Paire 64 64 H2H
Ricardas Berankis Derrotas Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 762 61 H2H
Ilya Ivashka Derrotas Stefano Travaglia 765 763 H2H
Soonwoo Kwon Derrotas Prajnesh Gunneswaran 63 765 H2H
Yuichi Sugita Derrotas Viktor Troicki (W/O) H2H
James Duckworth Derrotas Taro Daniel 674 766 63 H2H
Jiri Vesely Derrotas Salvatore Caruso 765 64 H2H
Egor Gerasimov Derrotas Nikola Milojevic 26 63 62 H2H
Round of 32
Yuichi Sugita Derrotas Thomas Fabbiano 63 60 H2H
James Duckworth Derrotas Peter Gojowczyk 765 64 H2H
Salvatore Caruso Derrotas Ramkumar Ramanathan 36 64 75 H2H
Egor Gerasimov Derrotas Paolo Lorenzi 62 63 H2H
Taro Daniel Derrotas Sasikumar Mukund 62 767 H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran Derrotas Yannick Maden 764 765 H2H
Ilya Ivashka Derrotas Evgeny Donskoy 63 62 H2H
Roberto Marcora Derrotas Lukas Rosol 63 62 H2H
Nikola Milojevic Derrotas Antoine Hoang 765 64 H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Derrotas Ivo Karlovic 63 64 H2H
Viktor Troicki Derrotas Sumit Nagal 62 674 61 H2H
Jiri Vesely Derrotas Arjun Kadhe 62 64 H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
Roberto Marcora Derrotas Blaz Rola 64 764 H2H
Nikola Milojevic Derrotas Robin Haase 63 63 H2H
Viktor Troicki Derrotas Evgeny Karlovskiy 62 64 H2H
Lukas Rosol Derrotas Matthew Ebden 62 75 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
Matthew Ebden Derrotas Zhizhen Zhang 63 62 H2H
Blaz Rola Derrotas Malek Jaziri 675 766 762 H2H
Nikola Milojevic Derrotas Saketh Myneni 63 62 H2H
Viktor Troicki Derrotas Nicola Kuhn 61 64 H2H
Robin Haase Derrotas Frederico Ferreira Silva 36 765 64 H2H
Roberto Marcora Derrotas Filippo Baldi 63 62 H2H
Lukas Rosol Derrotas Ernests Gulbis 64 64 H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy Derrotas Aslan Karatsev 46 64 64 H2H