ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament Róterdam, The Netherlands 2020.02.10 - 2020.02.16
SGL 32 DBL 16
Dura
Premio
€2,013,855
Compromiso Financiero Total
€2,155,295
Sencillos
Dobles
Final
(3) Gael Monfils Derrotas Felix Auger-Aliassime 62 64 H2H 2nd
Semifinals
(3) Gael Monfils Derrotas Filip Krajinovic 64 765 H2H 2nd
Felix Auger-Aliassime Derrotas Pablo Carreno Busta 762 64 H2H 2nd
Quarterfinals
(3) Gael Monfils Derrotas Daniel Evans 765 62 H2H 2nd
Filip Krajinovic Derrotas (7) Andrey Rublev 762 64 H2H 2nd
Felix Auger-Aliassime Derrotas Aljaz Bedene 64 766 H2H 2nd
Pablo Carreno Busta Derrotas (WC) Jannik Sinner 75 36 766 H2H 2nd
Round of 16
Aljaz Bedene Derrotas (2) Stefanos Tsitsipas 75 64 H2H 2nd
(3) Gael Monfils Derrotas Gilles Simon 64 61 H2H 2nd
(WC) Jannik Sinner Derrotas (4) David Goffin 767 75 H2H 2nd
Pablo Carreno Busta Derrotas (6) Roberto Bautista Agut 64 26 764 H2H 2nd
(7) Andrey Rublev Derrotas Alexander Bublik 75 63 H2H 2nd
Felix Auger-Aliassime Derrotas Grigor Dimitrov 64 62 H2H 2nd
Daniel Evans Derrotas Karen Khachanov 46 63 64 H2H 2nd
Filip Krajinovic Derrotas (SE) Vasek Pospisil 64 767 H2H 2nd
Round of 32
(SE) Vasek Pospisil Derrotas (1) Daniil Medvedev 64 63 H2H 2nd
(2) Stefanos Tsitsipas Derrotas Hubert Hurkacz 672 63 61 H2H 2nd
(3) Gael Monfils Derrotas Joao Sousa 63 62 H2H 2nd
(4) David Goffin Derrotas (WC) Robin Haase 36 765 64 H2H 2nd
Karen Khachanov Derrotas (5) Fabio Fognini 63 63 H2H 2nd
(6) Roberto Bautista Agut Derrotas (Q) Marton Fucsovics 46 761 61 H2H 2nd
(7) Andrey Rublev Derrotas Nikoloz Basilashvili 62 63 H2H 2nd
Grigor Dimitrov Derrotas (8) Denis Shapovalov 63 763 H2H 2nd
Felix Auger-Aliassime Derrotas Jan-Lennard Struff 63 16 63 H2H 2nd
Aljaz Bedene Derrotas Benoit Paire 62 64 H2H 2nd
Alexander Bublik Derrotas (Q) Gregoire Barrere 63 672 64 H2H 2nd
Pablo Carreno Busta Derrotas Adrian Mannarino 75 673 64 H2H 2nd
Daniel Evans Derrotas (Q) Philipp Kohlschreiber 63 75 H2H 2nd
Filip Krajinovic Derrotas (WC) Tallon Griekspoor 64 61 H2H 2nd
Gilles Simon Derrotas (Q) Mikhail Kukushkin 763 36 63 H2H 2nd
(WC) Jannik Sinner Derrotas Radu Albot (W/O) H2H
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) Marton Fucsovics Derrotas (6) Alexei Popyrin 62 61 H2H
(2) Mikhail Kukushkin Derrotas (8) Yannick Maden 61 764 H2H
(3) Philipp Kohlschreiber Derrotas Sergiy Stakhovsky 62 62 H2H
(4) Gregoire Barrere Derrotas (7) Emil Ruusuvuori 75 75 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(3) Philipp Kohlschreiber Derrotas (WC) Jesper De Jong 75 764 H2H
(4) Gregoire Barrere Derrotas (WC) Botic Van de Zandschulp 64 765 H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky Derrotas (5) Dennis Novak 765 62 H2H
(6) Alexei Popyrin Derrotas (WC) Ryan Nijboer 62 64 H2H
(7) Emil Ruusuvuori Derrotas Steven Diez 46 63 75 H2H
(8) Yannick Maden Derrotas (Alt) Miliaan Niesten 06 61 63 H2H