Sofia Sofia Sofia, Bulgaria 2019.02.04 - 2019.02.10
SGL 28 DBL 16
Dura
Premio
€524,340
Compromiso Financiero Total
€586,140
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
(3) Daniil Medvedev Derrotas Marton Fucsovics 64 63 H2H 2nd
Semi-Finals
(3) Daniil Medvedev Derrotas (7) Gael Monfils 62 64 H2H 2nd
Marton Fucsovics Derrotas Matteo Berrettini 57 75 63 H2H 2nd
Quarter-Finals
(7) Gael Monfils Derrotas (2) Stefanos Tsitsipas 63 765 H2H 2nd
(3) Daniil Medvedev Derrotas Martin Klizan 64 61 H2H 2nd
Marton Fucsovics Derrotas (4) Roberto Bautista Agut (W/O) H2H
Matteo Berrettini Derrotas (6) Fernando Verdasco 46 75 64 H2H 2nd
Round of 16
Matteo Berrettini Derrotas (1) Karen Khachanov 676 63 64 H2H 2nd
(2) Stefanos Tsitsipas Derrotas Jan-Lennard Struff 765 64 H2H 2nd
(3) Daniil Medvedev Derrotas Robin Haase 57 62 62 H2H 2nd
(4) Roberto Bautista Agut Derrotas Matthew Ebden 36 63 62 H2H 2nd
(6) Fernando Verdasco Derrotas Marius Copil 62 46 61 H2H 2nd
(7) Gael Monfils Derrotas Mikhail Kukushkin 75 63 H2H 2nd
Marton Fucsovics Derrotas (Q) Yannick Maden 763 36 64 H2H
Martin Klizan Derrotas (Q) Daniel Brands 765 64 H2H 2nd
Round of 32
(Q) Daniel Brands Derrotas (5) Nikoloz Basilashvili 767 75 H2H 2nd
(6) Fernando Verdasco Derrotas (Q) Alexandar Lazarov 62 61 H2H 2nd
(7) Gael Monfils Derrotas (WC) Viktor Troicki 63 64 H2H 2nd
Marton Fucsovics Derrotas (8) Andreas Seppi 62 762 H2H
Matteo Berrettini Derrotas Denis Istomin 64 767 H2H
Marius Copil Derrotas Stan Wawrinka 36 765 64 H2H 2nd
Matthew Ebden Derrotas (WC) Adrian Andreev 63 46 765 H2H 2nd
Robin Haase Derrotas (WC) Dimitar Kuzmanov 62 64 H2H 2nd
Martin Klizan Derrotas Mirza Basic 60 36 62 H2H 2nd
Mikhail Kukushkin Derrotas Laslo Djere 766 64 H2H
(Q) Yannick Maden Derrotas Adrian Mannarino 64 764 H2H
Jan-Lennard Struff Derrotas (Q) Stefano Travaglia 64 63 H2H 2nd
2nd Round Qualifying
(1) Yannick Maden Derrotas (AL) Franko Skugor 63 46 765 H2H
(2) Stefano Travaglia Derrotas (7) Egor Gerasimov 64 46 64 H2H
Daniel Brands Derrotas (4) Sergiy Stakhovsky 64 769 H2H
(WC) Alexandar Lazarov Derrotas (5) Luca Vanni 766 36 75 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) Yannick Maden Derrotas Daniel Gimeno-Traver 75 61 H2H
(2) Stefano Travaglia Derrotas James Ward 36 64 764 H2H
(WC) Alexandar Lazarov Derrotas (3) Lukas Lacko 765 62 H2H
(4) Sergiy Stakhovsky Derrotas (WC) Gabriel Donev 61 62 H2H
(5) Luca Vanni Derrotas Rudolf Molleker 62 67 75 H2H
Daniel Brands Derrotas (6) Kamil Majchrzak 64 75 H2H
(7) Egor Gerasimov Derrotas Andrea Arnaboldi 63 763 H2H
(AL) Franko Skugor Derrotas (8) Salvatore Caruso 763 46 63 H2H