Stockholm Stockholm Stockholm, Sweden 2019.10.14 - 2019.10.20
SGL 28 DBL 16
Dura
Premio
€635,750
Compromiso Financiero Total
€711,275
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
Denis Shapovalov Derrotas Filip Krajinovic 64 64 H2H 2nd
Semi-Finals
Denis Shapovalov Derrotas Yuichi Sugita 75 62 H2H 2nd
Filip Krajinovic Derrotas Pablo Carreno Busta 46 63 63 H2H 2nd
Quarter-Finals
Denis Shapovalov Derrotas Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 60 63 H2H 2nd
Pablo Carreno Busta Derrotas Sam Querrey 46 61 64 H2H 2nd
Filip Krajinovic Derrotas Yoshihito Nishioka 63 64 H2H 2nd
Yuichi Sugita Derrotas Janko Tipsarevic 62 46 764 H2H 2nd
Round of 16
Janko Tipsarevic Derrotas Fabio Fognini 61 61 H2H 2nd
Sam Querrey Derrotas Grigor Dimitrov 677 63 763 H2H 2nd
Yoshihito Nishioka Derrotas Taylor Fritz 75 64 H2H 2nd
Denis Shapovalov Derrotas Alexei Popyrin 64 763 H2H 2nd
Pablo Carreno Busta Derrotas Gianluca Mager 63 762 H2H 2nd
Filip Krajinovic Derrotas Daniel Evans 75 26 63 H2H 2nd
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Derrotas Mikael Ymer 60 765 H2H 2nd
Yuichi Sugita Derrotas Stefano Travaglia 766 64 H2H 2nd
Round of 32
Pablo Carreno Busta Derrotas John Millman 64 63 H2H 2nd
Stefano Travaglia Derrotas Reilly Opelka 75 46 64 H2H 2nd
Daniel Evans Derrotas Bernard Tomic 64 16 63 H2H 2nd
Filip Krajinovic Derrotas Casper Ruud 63 75 H2H 2nd
Gianluca Mager Derrotas Pablo Andujar 57 61 61 H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka Derrotas Radu Albot 36 64 61 H2H 2nd
Alexei Popyrin Derrotas Oscar Otte 766 765 H2H
Sam Querrey Derrotas Dennis Novak 766 64 H2H 2nd
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Derrotas Brayden Schnur 62 36 61 H2H
Yuichi Sugita Derrotas Elias Ymer 766 62 H2H 2nd
Janko Tipsarevic Derrotas Corentin Moutet 62 64 H2H 2nd
Mikael Ymer Derrotas Joao Sousa 75 64 H2H 2nd
2nd Round Qualifying
Tommy Paul Derrotas Lucas Renard 64 63 H2H
Alexei Popyrin Derrotas Yuichi Sugita 16 62 63 H2H
Dennis Novak Derrotas Gianluca Mager 61 75 H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Derrotas Oscar Otte 64 46 61 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
Tommy Paul Derrotas Markus Eriksson 61 61 H2H
Alexei Popyrin Derrotas Tobias Kamke 75 761 H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Derrotas Hyeon Chung 36 63 63 H2H
Gianluca Mager Derrotas Simon Yitbarek 62 75 H2H
Dennis Novak Derrotas Viktor Troicki 75 61 H2H
Yuichi Sugita Derrotas Enzo Couacaud 62 64 H2H
Lucas Renard Derrotas Ernests Gulbis 75 (RET) H2H
Oscar Otte Derrotas Tommy Robredo 60 46 61 H2H