Yokohama Yokohama Yokohama, Japan 2019.02.25 - 2019.03.03
SGL 48 DBL 16
Dura
Premio
$54,160
Compromiso Financiero Total
$54,160
Sencillos
Dobles
Finals
(11) Soonwoo Kwon Derrotas (2) Oscar Otte 764 63 H2H
Semi-Finals
(2) Oscar Otte Derrotas Andrew Harris 63 64 H2H
(11) Soonwoo Kwon Derrotas (3) Yuichi Sugita 63 62 H2H
Quarter-Finals
(2) Oscar Otte Derrotas (10) Gianluca Mager 62 64 H2H
(3) Yuichi Sugita Derrotas (8) Dudi Sela 26 64 75 H2H
(11) Soonwoo Kwon Derrotas Duckhee Lee 61 60 H2H
Andrew Harris Derrotas Tsung-Hua Yang 75 764 H2H
Round of 16
Duckhee Lee Derrotas (1) Tatsuma Ito 63 46 767 H2H
(2) Oscar Otte Derrotas Max Purcell 16 75 64 H2H
(3) Yuichi Sugita Derrotas (14) Filip Peliwo 64 62 H2H
(11) Soonwoo Kwon Derrotas (5) Mats Moraing 62 64 H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang Derrotas (6) Jurij Rodionov 64 64 H2H
(10) Gianluca Mager Derrotas (7) Go Soeda 36 75 75 H2H
(8) Dudi Sela Derrotas (9) Blaz Rola 63 61 H2H
Andrew Harris Derrotas Gastao Elias 64 57 64 H2H
Round of 32
(1) Tatsuma Ito Derrotas (ITF) Moez Echargui 60 75 H2H
(2) Oscar Otte Derrotas Yan Bai 63 62 H2H
(3) Yuichi Sugita Derrotas (PR) Daniel Nguyen 26 64 75 H2H
Andrew Harris Derrotas (4) Hiroki Moriya 63 63 H2H
(5) Mats Moraing Derrotas Tak Khunn Wang 768 62 H2H
(6) Jurij Rodionov Derrotas (ITF) David Perez Sanz 767 06 64 H2H
(7) Go Soeda Derrotas (Q) Cheong-Eui Kim 61 64 H2H
(8) Dudi Sela Derrotas Luke Saville 62 60 H2H
(9) Blaz Rola Derrotas Kaichi Uchida 763 64 H2H
(10) Gianluca Mager Derrotas (Q) Chun-hsin Tseng 763 765 H2H
(11) Soonwoo Kwon Derrotas (WC) Masamichi Imamura 62 62 H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang Derrotas (12) Pedro Cachin 64 64 H2H
Gastao Elias Derrotas (13) Guilherme Clezar 06 62 764 H2H
(14) Filip Peliwo Derrotas (ITF) Ivan Gakhov 62 64 H2H
Max Purcell Derrotas (15) Viktor Troicki 75 765 H2H
Duckhee Lee Derrotas (16) Enzo Couacaud 60 62 H2H
Round of 64
Yan Bai Derrotas Makoto Ochi 62 06 75 H2H
(ITF) Moez Echargui Derrotas Yusuke Takahashi 75 57 62 H2H
Gastao Elias Derrotas Di Wu 64 36 62 H2H
(ITF) Ivan Gakhov Derrotas Goncalo Oliveira 63 765 H2H
Andrew Harris Derrotas (WC) Yo Han Sung 61 62 H2H
(WC) Masamichi Imamura Derrotas Renta Tokuda 75 62 H2H
(Q) Cheong-Eui Kim Derrotas (WC) Naoto Kai 61 63 H2H
Duckhee Lee Derrotas Zihao Xia 60 63 H2H
(PR) Daniel Nguyen Derrotas Blake Ellis 36 75 75 H2H
(ITF) David Perez Sanz Derrotas (LL) Shintaro Imai 62 63 H2H
Max Purcell Derrotas Kevin King 62 62 H2H
Luke Saville Derrotas (WC) Kaito Uesugi 26 64 62 H2H
(Q) Chun-hsin Tseng Derrotas (ITF) Skander Mansouri 64 36 63 H2H
Kaichi Uchida Derrotas Roy Smith 63 63 H2H
Tak Khunn Wang Derrotas (WC) Shinji Hazawa 762 64 H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang Derrotas Yunseong Chung 64 63 H2H
1st Round Qualifying
(1) ITF Chun-hsin Tseng Derrotas (WC) Kengo Sasaki 61 63 H2H
(2) ITF Cheong-Eui Kim Derrotas (AL) Shintaro Imai 61 75 H2H